WCF Best Cat Сlassement

Marquage

Winners Best of Breed Abyssinian 2018

Endroit Points Chat ID Race Propriétaire Ville
1 6317 W.Ch. WCF Triple, Pearl Master Jean-Jacques RebUl AbySing 0154389 Abyssinian Kazakova Elena Magnitogorsk, Russia
2 4600 W.Ch. WCF Pearl, Double Master Ulrich Frozen Prince 0082833 Abyssinian Cherepanova Elena Perm, Russia
3 3018 Ch. Cardinale Eis Prinz 0235896 Abyssinian Cherepanova Elena Perm, Russia
4 2953 Darlen-Fleur Black Jack 0170631 Abyssinian Samochatova Elena Moscow, Russia
5 2905 Mirrorofsoul Hillarion 0136286 Abyssinian Mezhevtsova Tat'yana Moscow, Russia
6 2306 WCF Pearl Master Bronz Breeze Nur-Banu 0242455 Abyssinian Zajtseva Ol'ga Moscow, Russia
7 1749 Ulisses de Mauri 0104274 Abyssinian Sànchez i Mauri Daniel Mataró, Spain
8 1673 Vanessa de Mauri 0205784 Abyssinian Sànchez i Mauri Daniel Mataró, Spain
9 1130 WCF Pearl Master Chivas Eis Prinz 0219776 Abyssinian Cherepanova Elena Perm, Russia
10 750 Mirrorofsoul Tula's Viking 0239706 Abyssinian Soboleva Ol'ga Tula, Russia
11 746 Nektarcats Iris 0139959 Abyssinian Fountou Nektaria Salamina, Greece
12 686 Eur.Ch. Eva RedBlitz 0194784 Abyssinian Bashirov Oleg Pyatigorsk, Russia
13 623 W.Ch. Greenville Yandex 0108580 Abyssinian Cherkina Galina Komsomolsk-on-Amur, Russia
14 562 Jade Silver de Lord Chester 0163631 Abyssinian Morin-Sallard Bruno Villaines-la-Juhel, France
15 556 Fox Foucade Sunny House 0107389 Abyssinian Soboleva Ol'ga Tula, Russia
16 504 Iglesias Aus Abusir 0066927 Abyssinian Fountou Nektaria Salamina, Greece
17 478 Eur.Ch. Anabelle Eis Prinz 0142510 Abyssinian Cherepanova Elena Perm, Russia
18 423 Uliaga de Mauri 0127336 Abyssinian Peñalva Montserrat Barcelona, Spain
19 380 Rothschild Silver van Ermelinde 0163632 Abyssinian Morin-Sallard Bruno Villaines-la-Juhel, France
20 333 Wireless de Mauri 0244169 Abyssinian Sànchez i Mauri Daniel Mataró, Spain
21 324 Maldiva of Velvet D'amour 0076555 Abyssinian Fountou Nektaria Salamina, Greece
22 315 Gr.Int.Ch. Callisto RedBlitz 0162360 Abyssinian Kolesnikov Andrej Nur-Sultan, Kazakhstan
23 195 Ch. Marseilles Arlin Li 0138359 Abyssinian Sharavin Viktor Odessa, Ukraine
24 175 Wi-Fi de Mauri 0244167 Abyssinian Sànchez i Mauri Daniel Mataró, Spain
25 170 Gr.Int.Ch. Dandy RedBlitz 0136795 Abyssinian Kolesnikov Andrej Nur-Sultan, Kazakhstan
26 140 UA*Sharavi Whisky 0237046 Abyssinian Sharavin Viktor Odessa, Ukraine
27 135 Baron aus Abusir 0185097 Abyssinian Sharavin Viktor Odessa, Ukraine
28 110 Zaslava Yvonif AbySing 0169915 Abyssinian Cherepanova Elena Perm, Russia
29 60 Afina Western Goddess 0174259 Abyssinian Perekutnev Konstantin Odessa, Ukraine
30 20 SHARAVI URSULA 0229469 Abyssinian Doroshets Katerina Kyiv, Ukraine

Winners Best of Breed American Curl Longhair 2018

Endroit Points Chat ID Race Propriétaire Ville
1 1589 Exclusive Cats Odissey 0055161 American Curl Longhair Vezhnina Ekaterina Ufa, Russia
2 950 White Star Minnie Mouse 0072147 American Curl Longhair Passerini Erika Bologna, Italy
3 851 Curl Harbour's London 0225576 American Curl Longhair Nikitenko Nataliya Kryvyi Rih, Ukraine
4 487 Gr.Int.Ch. Curlinglight*BY Sade 0182225 American Curl Longhair Lokhan'ko Ol'ga Syktyvkar, Russia
5 280 Eur.Pr. Aegaeis Aura 0152522 American Curl Longhair Schnabl Claudia Wien, Austria
6 205 Thawtom 0215478 American Curl Longhair Choragun Jintana Bangkok, Thailand
7 170 Imperious Glory Eldorado 0072145 American Curl Longhair Passerini Erika Bologna, Italy
8 165 Curlpassion Ninak 0192772 American Curl Longhair Mailleux Eric Péronnes-lez-Binche, Belgium
9 90 Osing Jayden Bellybelle of Librivia 0238981 American Curl Longhair Pancawardani Galuh Bojonegoro, Indonesia
10 60 CURLPASSION MISS AURORA. 0156272 American Curl Longhair Mailleux Eric Péronnes-lez-Binche, Belgium
11 50 Touatod 0256075 American Curl Longhair Akarawatsukkulla Kritsanapong Bangkok, Thailand
12 25 Imperious Glory Eadwyn 0104521 American Curl Longhair Perepelitsyna Viktoriya Minsk, Belarus

Winners Best of Breed American Shorthair 2018

Endroit Points Chat ID Race Propriétaire Ville
1 120 Erdongzi Dragon Fruit 0280329 American Shorthair Long Yuan Changchun, China

Winners Best of Breed Balinese 2018

Endroit Points Chat ID Race Propriétaire Ville
1 644 Gr.Int.Ch. Trisha Orobie Diva's 0072756 Balinese Di Sipio Gianni Clusone, Italy
2 394 SE*Torparkattens Sirikit 0227049 Balinese Fasting Anneke Drammen, Norway
3 215 Camilla Orobie Diva's 0259124 Balinese Di Sipio Gianni Clusone, Italy

Winners Best of Breed Bengal 2018

Endroit Points Chat ID Race Propriétaire Ville
1 8162 W.Ch. WCF Triple, Pearl Master Western Harley Energymax 0120489 Bengal Scepkina Ramune Vilnius, Lithuania
2 4515 Praslin Enzo 0164774 Bengal Fábián János & Zsuzsa Pécs, Hungary
3 4280 WCF Master Faraon-Show Diva-Doha 0194722 Bengal Li Donglin Beijing, China
4 3076 W.Ch. Volfgang Beaute Sauvage 0159911 Bengal Parshintseva Svetlana Moscow, Russia
5 2967 WCF Double, Pearl Master Hanna Wild Nighthunter 0238972 Bengal Scepkina Ramune Vilnius, Lithuania
6 2078 W.Pr. Guru Clint 0110177 Bengal Blum Claudio Lugano, Switzerland
7 1927 Gr.Eur.Ch. Faraon-Show Big Boris 0088323 Bengal Kashutova Tat'jana Penza, Russia
8 1447 Eur.Ch. WCF Double Master Faraon-Show Amazongold Ferrari Dream 0217541 Bengal Kokorina Nadezhda Dmitrov, Russia
9 1245 K.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Faraon-Show Hugo Bossman 0223739 Bengal Edmilson Luiz Bedin Curitiba, Brazil
10 1016 W.Ch. Double Master Praslin Dante 0059174 Bengal Tóthné Magyar Orsolya Érd, Hungary
11 1008 W.Pr. HU* Mollis pede Highlander 0152310 Bengal Tóthné Magyar Orsolya Érd, Hungary
12 675 Faraon-Show Extraordinary Honey 0221896 Bengal Deng Li Wuhan, China
13 600 Alfacat Unicum 0096763 Bengal Fábián János & Zsuzsa Pécs, Hungary
14 486 Sparklerpride Gangster 0225466 Bengal Nordli Torgeir Notodden, Norway
15 480 W.Ch. Cherry Energymax 0135392 Bengal Scepkina Ramune Vilnius, Lithuania
16 467 Ch. Manhattan Joanbengal of Divine Pearl 0152903 Bengal Povalishnikova Alla Vladimir, Russia
17 450 Mythos de Bengalina 0156377 Bengal Sanchez Alicia Namur, Belgium
18 394 Ch. LORD LEPPARD JAGUAR JANGLE 0176789 Bengal Kaminovskaya Evgeniya Kyiv, Ukraine
19 388 J.Pr. Manekineko Offenbach 0245215 Bengal Ricard Myriam l'Escala, Spain
20 366 Ch. Bakkardy Beaute Sauvage 0150649 Bengal Parshintseva Svetlana Moscow, Russia
21 333 BoyTBNBengals Eugene of PG 0233337 Bengal Atcharojarek Kunthorn Nonthaburi, Thailand
22 324 Gr.Int.Ch. BENNVOYAGEE HARRY POTTER 0141430 Bengal Kuznetsova (Lipilina) Elena Moscow, Russia
23 315 Eur.Ch. Rozzicats Matisse of Manekineko 0121245 Bengal Ricard Myriam l'Escala, Spain
24 306 Manekineko's Nala 0160185 Bengal Sanz Isabel Dosrius, Spain
25 258 MARCIE BENGPLANET 0204903 Bengal Kuznetsova (Lipilina) Elena Moscow, Russia
26 235 Gr.Eur.Ch. Siberianjungle Black Huntress Onyx 0096777 Bengal Juhász-Toldi Melinda Budapest, Hungary
27 205 Ch. Botsman Beaute Sauvage 0150651 Bengal Parshintseva Svetlana Moscow, Russia
28 161 W.Ch. Manekineko Juliette Has a Gun 0056712 Bengal Ricard Myriam l'Escala, Spain
29 131 Sembodo Magic Shine Orion 0238917 Bengal Sembodo Agung Priyo Malang, Indonesia
30 123 Sembodo K-Justice 0239070 Bengal Sembodo Agung Priyo Malang, Indonesia
31 100 J.Ch. HAPPY ANGEL FairySavage 0197779 Bengal Dmitrieva Anastasiya Yekaterinburg, Russia
32 90 Kittunkatz Dark Angel Of Putridita Jogja 0238791 Bengal Mita indriani / Suyadi Yogyakarta, Indonesia
33 80 Melissa Blinking Spark 0185927 Bengal Denisenko Anna Dnipro, Ukraine
34 70 Vasanta Beaute Sauvage 0159914 Bengal Parshintseva Svetlana Moscow, Russia
35 50 Etnika Balinesa of Putridita Jogja 0239093 Bengal Mita indriani / Suyadi Yogyakarta, Indonesia
36 45 Int.Ch. Adelina ZAleMur 0146819 Bengal Zakrevskaya Elena Gomel, Belarus
37 40 Bella Burbon Canne 0193327 Bengal Il'yanova Alesya Krugloye, Belarus
37 40 LeGreen Mapan Nawangsuri of Singo22 0238970 Bengal Qodir Mohamad Abdul Surabaya, Indonesia
37 40 LeGreen Mapan Simon of Benlux 0238971 Bengal Qodir Mohamad Abdul Surabaya, Indonesia
38 25 Heaven Ly Rosettes Lexus 0149610 Bengal Fábián János Pécs, Hungary

Winners Best of Breed Birman (Sacred Birman) 2018

Endroit Points Chat ID Race Propriétaire Ville
1 1546 Ara-Yaulë Morgane la Fee 0136082 Birman (Sacred Birman) Jaquier Sabina Corsier, Switzerland
2 1040 Ara-Yaulë Love Me Tender 0119429 Birman (Sacred Birman) Jaquier Sabina Corsier, Switzerland
3 500 Uriel Dolce Blu 0040255 Birman (Sacred Birman) Mandelli Maria Vertova, Italy
4 410 IT* Code di Zucchero Cashmere 0236796 Birman (Sacred Birman) Jaquier Sabina Corsier, Switzerland
5 404 Grisù Dolce Blu 0202330 Birman (Sacred Birman) Mandelli Maria Vertova, Italy
6 360 Ara-Yaulë Nala of Nirvana 0194265 Birman (Sacred Birman) Jaquier Sabina Corsier, Switzerland
7 255 Fantick Dolce Blu 0117986 Birman (Sacred Birman) Mandelli Maria Vertova, Italy

Winners Best of Breed Bombay 2018

Endroit Points Chat ID Race Propriétaire Ville
1 2140 BomGalaxy Dulcinea 0227924 Bombay Šniukštienė Ana Vilnius, Lithuania
2 1953 Barsas of BomGalaxy 0164485 Bombay Šniukštienė Ana Vilnius, Lithuania
3 1444 Black Diamond's Pandy 0158217 Bombay Yakunina Lina Saint Petersburg, Russia
4 1196 W.Ch. Gaga Bomambero 0146208 Bombay Vitkus Žydrūnas Klaipėda, Lithuania
5 1170 BomGalaxy Daisy 0223599 Bombay Šniukštienė Ana Vilnius, Lithuania
6 1127 W.Ch. WCF Master, Silver Master Sweetlife Magnate 0121630 Bombay Vitkus Žydrūnas Klaipėda, Lithuania
7 966 BomGalaxy Cezaris 0192178 Bombay Šniukštienė Ana Vilnius, Lithuania
8 301 Jaguar Bomambero 0239000 Bombay Vitkus Žydrūnas Klaipėda, Lithuania
9 189 Azalija of BomGalaxy 0145870 Bombay Šniukštienė Ana Vilnius, Lithuania
10 168 Korstar Xzibit 0062653 Bombay Nelaeva Alina Murmansk, Russia

Winners Best of Breed British Longhair 2018

Endroit Points Chat ID Race Propriétaire Ville
1 4662 Eur.Ch. WCF Triple Master Hello Kitty of Gerulis*LT 0161520 British Longhair Pilybaitiene Jurgita Kretinga, Lithuania
2 3889 WCF Triple Master Luigi des Doux Ronrons 0156293 British Longhair Dufaux Marine La Louvière, Belgium
3 3599 New Beautiful Night des Joyeux Chatons 0186898 British Longhair Dufaux Marine La Louvière, Belgium
4 3555 WCF Triple, Pearl Master Barcelona Kates Akis*LT 0190563 British Longhair Schembri Karl Qormi, Malta
5 3138 Gr.Int.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Germiona of Soft Lines 0206865 British Longhair Barysheva Aleksandra Saratov, Russia
6 2007 W.Ch. WCF Double Master Narcissus BritFavorite 0146221 British Longhair Olenitskaya Tat'yana Moscow, Russia
7 1935 GERALDINE DENNY YANAGRAD MOOR*RU 0201825 British Longhair Kumeliene Ruta Mažeikiai, Lithuania
8 1552 J.Ch. Marquis of Gerulis*LT 0217640 British Longhair Rand Inna Harku vald , Estonia
9 1377 W.Pr. Pride of Anzher*KZ Kharley 0058581 British Longhair Riznichuk Dmitrij Karagandy, Kazakhstan
10 1170 Int.Ch. Umay Angels Heaven 0182922 British Longhair Platonova Elena Moscow, Russia
11 1128 W.Ch. Bounty Amouge of Silver Angel OZ*RU 0025765 British Longhair Glukhova Nadezhda Orekhovo-Zuyevo, Russia
12 1061 Aramis Denny Moor 0149044 British Longhair Götlund Anita Visby, Sweden
13 1006 Ch. Fan Fan of Marvellous Choice*BY 0175998 British Longhair Jarusauskaite Agne Ignalina, Lithuania
14 755 W.Ch. WCF World Master Norton Ricci Ricci 0002627 British Longhair Chernova Svetlana Perm, Russia
15 730 Elisey World Snow 0186365 British Longhair Olenitskaya Tat'yana Moscow, Russia
16 661 Baltazar Incredible*LT 0224948 British Longhair Götlund Anita Visby, Sweden
17 660 ORION DIVA CATITTA*LT 0201826 British Longhair Kumeliene Ruta Mažeikiai, Lithuania
18 591 Rozehip's Echo 0225051 British Longhair Magnusson Berit Arboga, Sweden
19 525 Kentuckygårdens Eternal Flame 0220448 British Longhair Salenius Elin Hallsbergs Kommun, Sweden
20 480 Ch. Lertwila's Dreamer 0207908 British Longhair Akkarawong Sanyalak Bangkok, Thailand
21 458 BACCHUS DIVA CATITTA*LT 0064085 British Longhair Kumeliene Ruta Mažeikiai, Lithuania
22 360 Violet's Charm's Lakomka 0165034 British Longhair Knaub Marina Vologda, Russia
23 354 Gr.Int.Ch. Dorothy of Marvellous Choice 0126921 British Longhair Jarusauskaite Agne Ignalina, Lithuania
24 280 Gr.Int.Ch. Galeksy's Golden Point Quality 0089391 British Longhair Shtofblat Ol'ga Saint Petersburg, Russia
25 225 Gr.Int.Ch. Katy Perry Purr Aguarelle 0149876 British Longhair Chernova Svetlana Perm, Russia
26 224 Num Num Bunny 0209244 British Longhair Maneepan Monruedee Pathum Thani, Thailand
27 162 Kentuckygårdens Glory of Love 0225045 British Longhair Nykänen Mathias
28 145 So Beautiful Tabatha 0155696 British Longhair Vanhoeke Severine Frasnes-lez-Buissenal, Belgium
29 100 Bann K & T Singto 0238753 British Longhair Tuntisavee Raweewat Bangkok, Thailand
30 80 Kentuckygårdens Cupcake 0220447 British Longhair Magnusson Berit Arboga, Sweden
30 80 Int.Ch. Nolan El Sol mi 0098606 British Longhair Stepanova Irina Irkutsk, Russia
31 70 So Beautiful Evidence 0163850 British Longhair Vanhoeke Severine Frasnes-lez-Buissenal, Belgium

Winners Best of Breed British Shorthair 2018

Endroit Points Chat ID Race Propriétaire Ville
1 7324 W.Ch. Dante LichiBast 0134881 British Shorthair Kožukovska Žanna Līči, Latvia
2 5343 WCF Pearl Master Grandroshell Eclipse 0172961 British Shorthair Shul'gina Irina Moscow, Russia
3 5298 WCF Triple Master Windy Kates Akis *LT 0165905 British Shorthair Schembri Karl Qormi, Malta
4 4472 W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Werewolf Velvet Night 0046543 British Shorthair Petrushanko Ol'ga Minsk, Belarus
5 3800 W.Ch. Cinderella of Gerulis*LT 0075537 British Shorthair Pilybaitiene Jurgita Kretinga, Lithuania
6 2846 W.Pr. WCF Master, Pearl Master Frederick Graceville 0072157 British Shorthair Kaznacheeva Tat'yana Moscow, Russia
7 2793 W.Ch. Akbar Queens Snow Legion 0096928 British Shorthair Huang Lei Chengdu, China
8 2732 WCF Pearl Master Amelia Akoya di Karlo 0238551 British Shorthair Schembri Karl Qormi, Malta
9 2528 WCF Master, Pearl Master Vom Wernerwald Dianas Scarlett 0236419 British Shorthair Schembri Karl Qormi, Malta
10 2373 W.Ch. WCF Triple Master Hope Fluffylazybones 0175206 British Shorthair Andrijauske Miranda Vilnius, Lithuania
11 2130 Gr.Int.Ch. WCF Pearl Master LV* Britland Choice Vijay 0152318 British Shorthair Luzanova Alla Saint Petersburg, Russia
12 2080 Gr.Eur.Ch. Hugo Snow Legion 0169905 British Shorthair Andrijauske Miranda Vilnius, Lithuania
13 1844 W.Pr. Pride of Anzher*KZ Ella 0060161 British Shorthair Riznichuk Dmitrij Karagandy, Kazakhstan
14 1821 Ker Bihan Chicago 0225486 British Shorthair Östvik Vibeke Uppsala, Sweden
15 1757 Falco von Mullemiez 0184711 British Shorthair Grassinger Sylvia
16 1708 W.Ch. Heart Fluffylazybones 0174410 British Shorthair Andrijauske Miranda Vilnius, Lithuania
17 1461 W.Pr. Agatas Dalro Tabbi 0161215 British Shorthair Brazis Julita Vilnius, Lithuania
18 1350 Allure's Felicita 0180420 British Shorthair Lejtlande Inna Rīga, Latvia
19 1179 Alisa Wonder Summery Sense 0126490 British Shorthair Dimova Maria Nesebŭr, Bulgaria
20 1156 D*Garibaldi's Latin Lover 0225514 British Shorthair Östvik Vibeke Uppsala, Sweden
21 1113 W.Pr. Bonjour South Star 0066904 British Shorthair Karikh Tat'yana Sochi, Russia
22 1095 K.Ch. Casanova South Star 0138429 British Shorthair Dmitrieva Ekaterina Sochi, Russia
23 1073 W.Pr. Laiques Cat’s Silver Xayao Harmony*MC 0013642 British Shorthair Glukhova Nadezhda Orekhovo-Zuyevo, Russia
24 1069 Gr.Int.Ch. Xaviere of Golden Esperanza 0142923 British Shorthair Zhang Jianfeng Chengdu, China
25 1026 Uma Beauty secret bonibrit*LT 0047689 British Shorthair Dimova Maria Nesebŭr, Bulgaria
26 770 J.Ch. Amica of Incredibile*LT 0209261 British Shorthair Jarusauskaite Agne Ignalina, Lithuania
27 764 Int.Ch. Lily Flower Empire of Cat 0215472 British Shorthair Akkarawong Sanyalak Bangkok, Thailand
28 762 J.Ch. Air Jordan's Tinkerbell 0146099 British Shorthair Shmidt Tat'yana Minsk, Belarus
29 729 Wonder-Plush Amur 0206417 British Shorthair Kokareva Anna Moscow, Russia
30 688 Ker Bihan Yamaica 0225485 British Shorthair Östvik Vibeke Uppsala, Sweden
31 669 Ch. Quiet A Hero Sweet Land 0189152 British Shorthair Akkarawong Sanyalak Bangkok, Thailand
32 668 W.Ch. Ablikats Franklin Heart 0030275 British Shorthair Huang Lei Chengdu, China
33 592 W.Ch. WCF Double Master Alita of Gerulis*LT 0053455 British Shorthair Pilybaitiene Jurgita Kretinga, Lithuania
34 585 Adele Golden Horn 0208546 British Shorthair Bezsatan Diana İstanbul İli, Turkey
35 578 Gucci Ars Britannica*PL 0138916 British Shorthair Elovskaya Natal'ya Kryvyi Rih, Ukraine
36 550 PenTom's Alvaro 0150750 British Shorthair Östvik Vibeke Uppsala, Sweden
37 519 Orhideya North Ray 0165259 British Shorthair Akkarawong Sanyalak Bangkok, Thailand
38 467 Ker Bihan Boule de Neige 0226902 British Shorthair Östvik Vibeke Uppsala, Sweden
39 460 Zariana Kates Akis LT 0043339 British Shorthair Kaupiene Solveiga Vilnius, Lithuania
40 426 S*Kentuckygårdens Dancing Queen 0226907 British Shorthair Magnusson Berit Arboga, Sweden
41 406 S*Palace&Mains Cherry Garcia 0149241 British Shorthair Magnusson Berit Arboga, Sweden
42 392 Int.Ch. Unduli British Flowering 0232567 British Shorthair Ergen Isler Burcu İstanbul, Turkey
43 390 RO*Sunquest Hendel 0088750 British Shorthair Epurescu Gina Bucureşti, Romania
44 383 Star von den Nachträubern*D 0226893 British Shorthair Magnusson Berit Arboga, Sweden
45 380 EE*Isha British de Luxe 0162931 British Shorthair Kostjakova Jelena Maardu, Estonia
46 349 Ch. Gwendolyn of Bring Joy 0213500 British Shorthair Jiramethanon Jaiwit Samut Prakan, Thailand
47 330 Cool Zone's Pineapple 0280546 British Shorthair Long Yuan Changchun, China
48 320 Solgård´s Keshi Pearl 0253992 British Shorthair Malmberg Marie Farsta, Sweden
49 314 Lea Mažos meškos 0260436 British Shorthair Rinkevičienė Neringa Vilnius, Lithuania
50 295 Int.Ch. Zakhar of Kotoffski 0207926 British Shorthair Savetachinda Tarntera Bangkok, Thailand
51 291 Easter Lertwila 0207919 British Shorthair Akkarawong Sanyalak Bangkok, Thailand
52 280 W.Ch. Absolu Habib Han Sultan 0033748 British Shorthair Bezsatan Diana İstanbul İli, Turkey
53 270 Gr.Int.Ch. Nicolas Bentley Mur *BY 0207909 British Shorthair Akkarawong Sanyalak Bangkok, Thailand
54 265 Fancy Lertwila 0216648 British Shorthair Akkarawong Sanyalak Bangkok, Thailand
55 259 Tessa vom Werratalstern 0140295 British Shorthair Tatsienko Larisa Odessa, Ukraine
56 251 King of Diamond Blue 0032423 British Shorthair Kovaleva Elena Minsk, Belarus
57 250 Jinna Mažos meškos 0238666 British Shorthair Rinkevičienė Neringa Vilnius, Lithuania
58 218 Ace Of Praiseworthy 0198531 British Shorthair Suttara Jigapruk Chon Buri, Thailand
59 210 Syriusz Ars Britannica*PL 0122460 British Shorthair Gabriel Neagoe Bucureşti, Romania
60 205 Ch. Natalyland's Iriska 0189338 British Shorthair Tuntisavee Raweewat Bangkok, Thailand
61 203 BriBear Elisha 0012286 British Shorthair Butusova Evgenija Murmansk, Russia
62 196 Lopburi A Jaosua 0156116 British Shorthair Phookul Thathee Bangkok, Thailand
63 195 BG*Bullgary Jasper 0088754 British Shorthair Petrescu Mihai Bucureşti, Romania
63 195 Hannahlea's Aston Martin 0251533 British Shorthair Magnusson Berit Arboga, Sweden
64 192 Kentuckygårdens Gimli 0256365 British Shorthair Magnusson Berit Arboga, Sweden
65 183 Ch. Chanel Kettlingar 0140333 British Shorthair Pronina Liana Odessa, Ukraine
66 180 Ural Gem Lunar Rhapsody 0095336 British Shorthair Akkarawong Sanyalak Bangkok, Thailand
67 179 Florence Pluche Dzhan 0173977 British Shorthair Ablekimova Irina Perm, Russia
68 178 Grandroshell Favorit 0176838 British Shorthair Shul'gina Irina Moscow, Russia
69 175 Ch. Bigben Laurelled Fame 0189155 British Shorthair Akkarawong Sanyalak Bangkok, Thailand
70 170 Kunlek Hermione Granger 0196221 British Shorthair Pipitgul Thitima Lop Buri, Thailand
70 170 Ch. Tsilya 0123566 British Shorthair Abdrazakova Zhamila Almaty, Kazakhstan
71 166 Int.Ch. CH Brillex Celestia 0159479 British Shorthair Pavlenko Tamara Odessa, Ukraine
72 165 K.Ch. Anabel Proud Person 0067427 British Shorthair Tatsienko Larisa Odessa, Ukraine
72 165 Nilati's Dean Aslan 0215282 British Shorthair Nilarthi Penpatu Bangkok, Thailand
73 160 Coco Chanel South Star 0142651 British Shorthair Dmitrieva Ekaterina Sochi, Russia
73 160 Eur.Ch. Evangelina AL'BRIRUS 0155300 British Shorthair Piavaux Isabelle Sainte-Marie-sur-Semois, Belgium
73 160 Lemurcat Benjamin Falcon 0215466 British Shorthair Leechinda Kitiya Bangkok, Thailand
73 160 Only Russo Beautiful 0200831 British Shorthair Lazareva Galina Karagandy, Kazakhstan
74 155 Yoko Di Marmo*UA 0125449 British Shorthair Epurescu Gina Bucureşti, Romania
75 152 Great Cassava Esenia of Alimur's 0238715 British Shorthair Antoko Salyo Putro Surabaya, Indonesia
76 147 Lali Loli Chudo Karl Junior 0244132 British Shorthair Bunnag Tika Bangkok, Thailand
77 145 Ch. Austin Alpha of Maewdee 0174315 British Shorthair Marod Wongsakorn Bangkok, Thailand
77 145 Barbie Laurelled Fame 0207907 British Shorthair Akkarawong Sanyalak Bangkok, Thailand
77 145 Ch. Xenna Elisa Vetsky 0217348 British Shorthair Amrapal Rapeepipat Bangkok, Thailand
78 142 Cool Zones Mango 0280330 British Shorthair Long Yuan Changchun, China
79 136 BG* Starflash Adam 0088690 British Shorthair Doru Lia Bucureşti, Romania
80 134 ES* Cancion de Cuna (II) Lulu 0191780 British Shorthair Dimova Maria Nesebŭr, Bulgaria
81 126 Nilati's Igneel 0215285 British Shorthair Sopitpakdeepong Chonticha Bangkok, Thailand
82 125 Great Cassava Estelle of Alimur's 0238769 British Shorthair Antoko Salyo Putro Surabaya, Indonesia
82 125 RO*Sunquest Aramis 0122466 British Shorthair Morogan Leonard Brăila, Romania
83 115 Chiffon Cake of Pawinee 0213573 British Shorthair Bawonpak Pawinee Bangkok, Thailand
83 115 Ch. Elba MeowClub *BY 0155910 British Shorthair Sakova Nataliya Smolensk, Russia
84 105 Bann K & T Bonus 0247911 British Shorthair Amrapal Rapeepipat Bangkok, Thailand
85 100 Great Cassava Casanova of Alimur's 0238701 British Shorthair Antoko Salyo Putro Surabaya, Indonesia
85 100 Lopburi C Porjai 0232667 British Shorthair TANGVONG CHUTIPRAPA Bangkok, Thailand
85 100 Yuki-Ima British Rainbow*UA 0079633 British Shorthair Temchenko Tat'yana Kyiv, Ukraine
86 95 Bann K&T Lemon 0156766 British Shorthair Piyawan Pongsatorn Bangkok, Thailand
86 95 Calisa Veronica Vincento 0207906 British Shorthair Akkarawong Sanyalak Bangkok, Thailand
87 90 Ch. Afina Lacaster 0186431 British Shorthair Mikhajlyshena Marina Porkhov, Russia
87 90 Bann K & T Momo 0237086 British Shorthair Amrapal Rapeepipat Bangkok, Thailand
87 90 Lopburi Be in Love 0192330 British Shorthair Lertsadabsuwan Attapong Khon Kaen, Thailand
87 90 Natalyland's Odin 0241985 British Shorthair Phimsin Bongkotchamat Bangkok, Thailand
87 90 Nilati's Dean Alkines 0215283 British Shorthair Wongsantivanich Metaya Bangkok, Thailand
88 85 Gr.Eur.Ch. PlushAristoCrAT Iraklion 0192912 British Shorthair Kielich Marleen Tongeren, Belgium
89 80 K.Ch. Bann K & T Siri 0237087 British Shorthair Rajadhirach Nat Bangkok, Thailand
89 80 Bann K & T Vicky 0204849 British Shorthair Vichenpunya Anapat Phra Khanong, Thailand
89 80 J.Ch. Bann K&T Wonder Women 0198321 British Shorthair Tuntisavee Raweewat Bangkok, Thailand
89 80 Cindy Donrawee of Ban Khong Raw 0254838 British Shorthair Akaradejluecha Sirinthip Bangkok, Thailand
89 80 Cofina English Breakfast 0189313 British Shorthair Tuntisavee Raweewat Bangkok, Thailand
89 80 LeGreen Mapan Silver Oreo of RU*Mysticat's 0238974 British Shorthair Qodir Mohamad Abdul Surabaya, Indonesia
89 80 Nilati's Autumn in Love Akiko 0215288 British Shorthair Chinnawong Kittphan Bangkok, Thailand
89 80 Nilati's Taro 0215287 British Shorthair Rerngkasetkit Jantana Bangkok, Thailand
89 80 Ocean Violet's Oasis 0262851 British Shorthair Kerdsri Amorntip Surat Thani, Thailand
90 75 Caplease Fuji 0254909 British Shorthair Klinsukhon Charanwich Chon Buri, Thailand
91 70 LeGreen Mapan Silver Nazar of RU*Mysticat's 0238973 British Shorthair Qodir Mohamad Abdul Surabaya, Indonesia
92 65 Mona Lisa vom Costa Smeralda 0216657 British Shorthair Kwankajornwong Chatchai Samut Prakan, Thailand
93 60 Bann K & T Sylvester 0198281 British Shorthair Vachirarattanawong Thanit Bangkok, Thailand
93 60 Elisa Vetsky Zahar 0077960 British Shorthair Yakovenko Tat'yana Kirovograd, Ukraine
93 60 Lion King Ava 0245293 British Shorthair Meknantapaisit Sasithorn Phitsanulok, Thailand
94 55 Ch. DAPHNE FROM HANNA 0176757 British Shorthair Shapialevich Hanna Babruysk, Belarus
94 55 Gr.Eur.Ch. Slim Shady d'Ambiorix 0192911 British Shorthair Kielich Marleen Tongeren, Belgium
95 50 Cuddle and Happy Cranberry 0233668 British Shorthair Meknantapaisit Sasithorn Phitsanulok, Thailand
96 45 Cristiano from Raven City 0180045 British Shorthair Yaseneva Galina Odessa, Ukraine
96 45 Ch. Hesticus Fanta 0161190 British Shorthair Blagodarina Viktoriya Ulyanovsk, Russia
97 40 Vilar Villa Evening 0232689 British Shorthair Choutgrajank Pawarisa Bangkok, Thailand
98 30 Big Boss Mau-Mafiya 0143673 British Shorthair Majer Irina Odessa, Ukraine
98 30 Caplease Falcon 0254908 British Shorthair Pattanawongngam Jindaporn Nonthaburi, Thailand
98 30 Gem Sweet Wizard 0207921 British Shorthair Akkarawong Sanyalak Bangkok, Thailand
98 30 Timona from Splendor of the Occasion 0144432 British Shorthair Majer Irina Odessa, Ukraine
98 30 Gr.Int.Ch. Vince Vulcano d'Ambiorix 0192910 British Shorthair Kielich Marleen Tongeren, Belgium
99 20 Just Enjoy Chalkidiki 0215484 British Shorthair Supsasom Netvarin Pathum Thani, Thailand
99 20 Minou-Minou A.Phillip 0247044 British Shorthair Thongsai Jaruwan Bangkok, Thailand
99 20 RO*Sunquest Queen 0122465 British Shorthair Morogan Leonard Brăila, Romania
100 15 Tina from Splendor of the Occasion 0144431 British Shorthair Majer Irina Odessa, Ukraine
100 15 Ch. UA*PlushAristoCrAT Michele 0189316 British Shorthair Sawangchan Lalita Bangkok, Thailand
100 15 Zukkinya of Magnificats 0144434 British Shorthair Majer Irina Odessa, Ukraine

Winners Best of Breed Burmese 2018

Endroit Points Chat ID Race Propriétaire Ville
1 3919 Bur-Da Malta of Burmaleus 0184120 Burmese Scepkina Ramune Vilnius, Lithuania
2 3255 W.Ch. Burmaleus Peiva 0182527 Burmese Scepkina Ramune Vilnius, Lithuania
3 3237 Burmaleus Tootsie 0160699 Burmese Fomchenkova Galina Moscow, Russia
4 1593 Int.Ch. Burmaleus Vanilina 0207153 Burmese Savel'eva Yuliya Moscow, Russia
5 1362 Burmaleus Opium 0188056 Burmese Scepkina Ramune Vilnius, Lithuania
6 1319 Gr.Int.Ch. LV*Swamy Di'Sunt Beila 0142444 Burmese Shul'ga Elena Minsk, Belarus
7 1059 Ch. Nefertiti Selena Sparks 0209253 Burmese Shul'ga Elena Minsk, Belarus
8 668 WCF Triple Master Mulberry Dzhayanti 0074507 Burmese Danilova Irina Moscow, Russia
9 486 Burmaleus Master Yoda 0177310 Burmese Fomchenkova Galina Moscow, Russia
10 474 Burmaleus Kesha 0194038 Burmese Rezyapkin Roman Ryazan, Russia
11 293 Burmaleus Vintage 0182789 Burmese Garina Inna Tolyatti, Russia
12 250 Burmaleus Porsche 0172964 Burmese Kaminskaya Alesya Vitebsk, Belarus
13 191 Juvilla Maserati 0173906 Burmese Garina Inna Tolyatti, Russia
14 170 Burmaleus Teddy Bear 0166217 Burmese Shvynda Natal'ya Ulyanovsk, Russia
15 95 Burmaleus Oliviya 0186032 Burmese Startseva Svetlana Orel, Russia
16 80 Burmaleus Toulouse 0147132 Burmese Kadetova Elina Tula, Russia
16 80 Burmaleus White Cardinale 0045929 Burmese Izotov Nikolaj Moscow, Russia
17 45 Ch. Burmaleus Gerda 0105497 Burmese Izotova Natal'ya Bryansk, Russia
18 30 Burmaleus Bougainvillea 0150668 Burmese Pushkina Elena Moscow, Russia
19 25 Burmaleus Ethnos 0185182 Burmese Pavlova Ekaterina Ufa, Russia
20 20 Burmaleus Trixi 0159247 Burmese Rezyapkin Roman Ryazan, Russia

Winners Best of Breed Cashmere (Bengal Longhair) 2018

Endroit Points Chat ID Race Propriétaire Ville
1 469 NO*Bella Bellissimo Aslan 0225350 Cashmere (Bengal Longhair) Nordli Torgeir Notodden, Norway

Winners Best of Breed Cornish Rex 2018

Endroit Points Chat ID Race Propriétaire Ville
1 5034 Eur.Ch. WCF Double, Pearl Master I*Cabramurra Shabbymur 0196389 Cornish Rex Novikova Irina Ryazan, Russia
2 3995 Eur.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Say Cheese Majestic Grand*RU 0208571 Cornish Rex Surkova Mariya Moscow, Russia
3 2191 W.Ch. WCH Abi Alter Ego*LT 0146946 Cornish Rex Askabovich Larisa Vilnius, Lithuania
4 2037 WCF Pearl Master Night Star Nikki Corny Rex*RU 0226598 Cornish Rex Ivantsova Kseniya Krasnodar, Russia
5 1460 Gr.Int.Ch. GICH Rhaegar Renny Marvellous Ariskudr 0213633 Cornish Rex Askabovich Larisa Vilnius, Lithuania
6 698 Teona Miracle Ariskudr 0223581 Cornish Rex Askabovich Larisa Vilnius, Lithuania
7 635 W.Ch. Kembo Tan Dash 0082071 Cornish Rex Taranova Anna Petrozavodsk, Russia
8 542 Ch. Corneliz Elegant Nimfa 0165631 Cornish Rex Gerasimova Tat'yana Tyumen, Russia
9 492 Int.Pr. Isanka Higado *PL 0087414 Cornish Rex Ruggiero Eleonora Corna Imagna, Italy
10 332 Pyrampepe Al Pacino 0078241 Cornish Rex Omati Teresita Milano, Italy
11 77 Int.Ch. LOKY MAYERS BEAUTY 0183094 Cornish Rex Volchanina Marija Minsk, Belarus
12 40 Gr.Eur.Ch. Gilluwe Noksas*LT 0060731 Cornish Rex Holmgren Alexandra Stockholm, Sweden

Winners Best of Breed Cymric 2018

Endroit Points Chat ID Race Propriétaire Ville
1 2796 Island Tale New Orleans 0163644 Cymric Feron-Sohy Jean-Denis Liège, Belgium

Winners Best of Breed Devon Rex 2018

Endroit Points Chat ID Race Propriétaire Ville
1 2748 Frizzy Devil's Lolita Lempica 0163839 Devon Rex Guillaume Alyson Messancy, Belgium
2 2317 W.Ch. Precious Elf Candy Caramel 0073808 Devon Rex Semenyachenko Elena Dnipro, Ukraine
3 1761 W.Ch. Precious Elf Fortune 0149948 Devon Rex Semenyachenko Elena Dnipro, Ukraine
4 1199 Frizzy Devil's Monsieur Tanguy 0155712 Devon Rex Feron-Sohy Jean-Denis Liège, Belgium
5 1130 LV*Harizma Frutella 0209986 Devon Rex Moroz Irina Odessa, Ukraine
6 839 Frizzy Devils Make A Wish 0155363 Devon Rex Dufaux Marine La Louvière, Belgium
7 814 WCF Jubilee Master Etoile Magique Omega 0254510 Devon Rex Dufaux Marine La Louvière, Belgium
8 718 K.Ch. White Widow Harley Quinn 0193219 Devon Rex Mura Katiuscia Tamara Trento, Italy
9 618 Garu Mondodevon-Rex*PL 0190428 Devon Rex Khudyakova Natal'ya Sumy, Ukraine
10 577 FRIZZY DEVIL'S NIETSZCHE TA MERE AKA FREDDY 0164116 Devon Rex Feron-Sohy Jean-Denis Liège, Belgium
11 520 Ch. Rexperiment Coco Hernandez 0101355 Devon Rex Mura Katiuscia Tamara Trento, Italy
12 496 April of Bella Tigra 0169073 Devon Rex Moroz Irina Odessa, Ukraine
13 465 Margot Belle Du Kepout 0162173 Devon Rex Dufaux Marine La Louvière, Belgium
14 456 UA*Mirex Don Juan 0227163 Devon Rex Moroz Irina Odessa, Ukraine
15 306 Gr.Int.Ch. Precious Elf Fairytale 0149949 Devon Rex Semenyachenko Elena Dnipro, Ukraine
16 85 Kinny Mystique of Origin 0100273 Devon Rex Graver Tat'yana Dnipro, Ukraine
17 45 Ruta Magiato 0182943 Devon Rex Il'ina Anna Moscow, Russia
18 30 Sayuri White Magiato 0183447 Devon Rex Il'ina Anna Moscow, Russia
19 15 Roslin Magiato 0182988 Devon Rex Il'ina Anna Moscow, Russia

Winners Best of Breed Don Sphynx 2018

Endroit Points Chat ID Race Propriétaire Ville
1 4376 WCF Triple, Pearl Master Fellini Sviatoslav 0209139 Don Sphynx Stoyanovich Natal'ya Moscow, Russia
2 3447 WCF Pearl, Double Master Rogneda Carmen 0217228 Don Sphynx Yastremskaya Ol'ga Grodno, Belarus
3 2520 Alyonka Moy Champion 0144093 Don Sphynx Kardash Ekaterina Minsk, Belarus
4 1703 Gr.Eur.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Leia Shalun Khan 0114833 Don Sphynx Paricheva Magdalena Lovech, Bulgaria
5 1595 Eur.Ch. Karadanga'KZ El Toro Ecskalibur 0169845 Don Sphynx Kazachkova Ksenija Karagandy, Kazakhstan
6 1248 Pr. Iris Shalun Khan 0164959 Don Sphynx Paricheva Magdalena Lovech, Bulgaria
7 1147 Victoria Dunkan 0233553 Don Sphynx Klimenko Jelena Tallinn, Estonia
8 853 Ch. Xenophont Pretty baby Nibori 0150150 Don Sphynx Duginova Natal'ya Kemerovo, Russia
9 565 Int.Ch. HU*Pixy Sphynx Mif 0152458 Don Sphynx Gallyas Tímea Szolnok, Hungary
10 550 W.Ch. Dionysus Shalun Khan 0080268 Don Sphynx Paricheva Magdalena Lovech, Bulgaria
11 548 J.Ch. Xtaz Yoko Domovoy 0224503 Don Sphynx Paricheva Magdalena Lovech, Bulgaria
12 502 W.Ch. HU*Pixy Sphynx Czvetochek 0059191 Don Sphynx Gallyas Tímea Szolnok, Hungary
13 398 Medusa Shalun Khan 0164865 Don Sphynx Andreev Olga Stuttgart, Germany
14 370 K.Ch. WCF Pearl Master William Shalun Khan 0246144 Don Sphynx Paricheva Magdalena Lovech, Bulgaria
15 342 J.Pr. HU*Pixy Sphynx Pocok 0165894 Don Sphynx Tóthné Magyar Orsolya Érd, Hungary
16 285 Harita Shalun Khan 0123899 Don Sphynx Paricheva Magdalena Lovech, Bulgaria
17 280 W.Ch. Uoserit Shalun Khan 0080269 Don Sphynx Paricheva Magdalena Lovech, Bulgaria
18 230 Gr.Int.Ch. BAVARIYa PRIKhOT' BOGOV 0170880 Don Sphynx Naumenko Tat'yana Zaporizhia, Ukraine
19 200 Millan Sviatoslav 0162010 Don Sphynx Strautina Zaiga Bauska, Latvia
20 150 Lotus Shalun Khan 0200056 Don Sphynx Paricheva Magdalena Lovech, Bulgaria
21 130 Gr.Eur.Ch. Constance Bounaciet Mago De Levua 0098066 Don Sphynx Adler Olga Haifa, Israel
22 75 Rogneda Zet For Osiris 0173805 Don Sphynx Blachman Yana Bat Yam, Israel

Winners Best of Breed European Shorthair (Celtic Shorthair) 2018

Endroit Points Chat ID Race Propriétaire Ville
1 1695 W.Ch. S*Silverblommans Choklad Puck 0193598 European Shorthair (Celtic Shorthair) Isaksson Mia Uppsala, Sweden
2 271 Int.Ch. Cardiwens Kitty Pryde 0193599 European Shorthair (Celtic Shorthair) Isaksson Mia Uppsala, Sweden
3 230 J.Ch. Cardiwens Friendly 0227028 European Shorthair (Celtic Shorthair) Isaksson Mia Uppsala, Sweden

Winners Best of Breed Exotic Shorthair 2018

Endroit Points Chat ID Race Propriétaire Ville
1 2159 ChildrenOli Darius Double 0131407 Exotic Shorthair Samarina Ol'ga Vologda, Russia
2 2118 Eric Della Primavera 0069499 Exotic Shorthair Galli Cristina Marano Ticino, Italy
3 1956 W.Ch. Unistar Sansa 0188886 Exotic Shorthair Maksimova Irina Saint Petersburg, Russia
4 1922 Christopher Snub Nose 0205056 Exotic Shorthair Skorbacheva Tamara Kryvyi Rih, Ukraine
5 1576 Kingfancycat Aurika 0058154 Exotic Shorthair Fajzulina Galina Nur-Sultan, Kazakhstan
6 1496 W.Ch. WCF Master Chulpan Orange Futures 0002621 Exotic Shorthair Mikhajlova Tat'yana Karagandy, Kazakhstan
7 1311 Adele Snub Nose 0138846 Exotic Shorthair Kucher Yuliya Kryvyi Rih, Ukraine
8 1094 W.Ch. Blue Velvet Sky Baloo 0101553 Exotic Shorthair Cayuelas Cañadas Dolores Rubí, Spain
9 725 Stargate's Pearly 0224701 Exotic Shorthair Lamas López Montse Barcelona, Spain
10 663 W.Ch. Galileo Des Nuits D'alloween 0162168 Exotic Shorthair Hoffmann Denise Eckbolsheim, France
11 637 Indigo 0051992 Exotic Shorthair Fajzulina Galina Nur-Sultan, Kazakhstan
12 608 Belides Snub Nose 0155684 Exotic Shorthair Skorbacheva Tamara Kryvyi Rih, Ukraine
13 533 Torre Nuvola Beethoven 0075365 Exotic Shorthair Contoli Sonia Baricella, Italy
14 447 Mysterious Miledie of StarTrec South Star 0152546 Exotic Shorthair Karikh Tat'yana Sochi, Russia
15 368 EL'ZA 0108866 Exotic Shorthair Alsaeva Svetlana Nur-Sultan, Kazakhstan
16 360 W.Ch. Royal Class Diovanna 0047601 Exotic Shorthair Yorgova Svetlana Varna, Bulgaria
17 258 BG* PERSEY DE GALS ORANGE OF TORRE NUVOLA 0176038 Exotic Shorthair Contoli Sonia Baricella, Italy
18 252 Ch. Joasow Exo*R Joa-Khoun-Chang 0217335 Exotic Shorthair Wannoorak Chaeyarda Nonthaburi, Thailand
19 250 Yaguar Majestic Jewelstone 0140319 Exotic Shorthair Strekker Natassa Salamina, Greece
20 70 GR* Jewelstone's China Polinikis 0121068 Exotic Shorthair Strekker Natassa Salamina, Greece

Winners Best of Breed Highland Fold 2018

Endroit Points Chat ID Race Propriétaire Ville
1 5608 WCF Diamond, Olympic Bronze, Pearl Master Home Favorit I Am A Star 0202296 Highland Fold Lushchinskij Aleksandr Minsk, Belarus
2 4036 Kindlycats Ravshana 0187579 Highland Fold Persiyanova Inna Seversk, Russia
3 2624 WCF Pearl Master Mos Charm Zdislava Queen 0224315 Highland Fold Krasnova Anna Monino, Russia
4 2562 Eur.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Divo-Divnoe Tiffany of Golden Coast 0193236 Highland Fold Popova Larisa Stepnogorsk, Kazakhstan
5 1957 WCF Pearl Master Melody Star's Daniel Fo 0230420 Highland Fold Bliznichenko Anna Kharkiv, Ukraine
6 1933 Eur.Ch. WCF Double Master Vilmaris'KZ Bruno Mickey of Lakmir Pride'KZ 0157603 Highland Fold Mironova Vera Karagandy, Kazakhstan
7 1580 Gr.Eur.Ch. Altun Yaruk Giovanni 0158141 Highland Fold Paliulienė Liudmila Kalvarija, Lithuania
8 1389 Kliofoldcity Nastasie- Nombre -d'Or 0115970 Highland Fold Klimenko Mariya Magnitogorsk, Russia
9 1025 Davidoff’s*UA Chudo Persik 0226110 Highland Fold Tkachenko Valeriya Odessa, Ukraine
10 798 O'KAY Benefis Marycat 0192555 Highland Fold Yuenyadchai Atcha Bangkok, Thailand
11 651 Molfar Semen 0212876 Highland Fold Biadasz Alicja Warszawa, Poland
12 604 W.Ch. Kindlycat's Zagadka 0128468 Highland Fold Pigul' Marina Sumy, Ukraine
13 573 Gr.Int.Ch. Lucas from Cafe Mur-Mur 0185924 Highland Fold Rakhmanova Natal'ya Rostov-on-Don, Russia
14 427 Gr.Int.Ch. Vilmaris KZ Boby 0200769 Highland Fold Nojkina Svetlana Karagandy, Kazakhstan
15 370 Onore Duyale d'Alys Romael 0235929 Highland Fold Ansion-Guillaume Nathalie Messancy, Belgium
16 325 Island Tale Magnifaïk 0156659 Highland Fold Ansion-Guillaume Nathalie Messancy, Belgium
17 250 Eur.Ch. Silk Touch Cynthia 0134620 Highland Fold Bliznichenko Anna Kharkiv, Ukraine
18 240 Amber Milalife*LT 0162894 Highland Fold Zav'yalov Maksim Kryvyi Rih, Ukraine
19 224 W.Ch. Abel Aurinko 0034841 Highland Fold Kakkola Oxana Kemi, Finland
20 206 RO*Jellylorum Lolita 0242802 Highland Fold Turkyilmaz Ugur Bucureşti, Romania
21 204 Luxury Uslada of Deidaru*LT 0194174 Highland Fold Petkuviene Dalia Mažeikiai, Lithuania
22 199 Foldberry Rendezvous 0158371 Highland Fold Shmeleva Larisa Saint Petersburg, Russia
23 171 Leon Espectral Tigre 0202452 Highland Fold Kozlova Svetlana Pardines, Spain
24 140 Kingkong Leia 0245178 Highland Fold Savetachinda Tarntera Nonthaburi, Thailand
25 134 Tamerlan of Diord 0264876 Highland Fold Diord Jelizaveta Tallinn, Estonia
26 130 Poppy Chaiyo Club 0256096 Highland Fold Sapwiwattana Awirut Khon Kaen, Thailand
27 113 PukPik Chaiyo Club 0256097 Highland Fold Sapwiwattana Awirut Khon Kaen, Thailand
28 110 Dayana Aurinko*FI 0237777 Highland Fold Kakkola Oxana Kemi, Finland
29 95 HONEYMUR PARFAIS 0076526 Highland Fold Medeliene Greta Tauragė, Lithuania
30 90 Ortense Label d'Alys Romaël 0235928 Highland Fold Marcq Messaline Braibant, Belgium
31 85 Lanna Sky Quinua 0244145 Highland Fold Mongkoljittanon Jongrak Chon Buri, Thailand
32 30 Lanna Sky's Vivi 0224033 Highland Fold Piriyachatsiri Nitipong Nonthaburi, Thailand
33 15 Gentle Charm Little Lady 0138853 Highland Fold Dushejko Yuliya Odessa, Ukraine

Winners Best of Breed Household Pet 2018

Endroit Points Chat ID Race Propriétaire Ville
1 1761 WCF Jubilee Master Prince Demi Di Karlo 0226619 Household Pet Schembri Karl Qormi, Malta
2 1560 Nord Usatoff 0160143 Household Pet Usatova Tat'yana Dnipro, Ukraine
3 977 Joy 0133679 Household Pet Shul'ga Elena Minsk, Belarus
4 974 Baracuda 0135416 Household Pet Krisiunaite Sandra Kaunas, Lithuania
5 773 Arsenij Lyubimyj Bandit 0031692 Household Pet Shikhanova Yuliya Tyumen, Russia
6 611 Celcius 0043153 Household Pet Karlsson Michaela Göteborg, Sweden
7 340 Chili 0061037 Household Pet Erikanders Charlotte Alfta, Sweden
8 240 Buddy Usatoff 0041518 Household Pet Usatova Tat'yana Dnipro, Ukraine
9 168 Ozzy 0046761 Household Pet Erikanders Charlotte Alfta, Sweden

Winners Best of Breed Kurilian Bobtail Longhair 2018

Endroit Points Chat ID Race Propriétaire Ville
1 5722 W.Ch. Selena Zolotaya Seredina 0060694 Kurilian Bobtail Longhair Kuznetsova Oksana Khimki, Russia
2 4602 Moreman Wasily Gulikovich 0185689 Kurilian Bobtail Longhair Shemetova Galina Sevastopol, Russia
3 4030 W.Ch. Sharp Claw Crystal My Soul 0139593 Kurilian Bobtail Longhair Sushilin Igor' Yekaterinburg, Russia
4 2701 W.Ch. Jules Verne Sigur 0161109 Kurilian Bobtail Longhair Gindzeliene Rita Vilnius, Lithuania
5 1269 W.Ch. Ur-Mur Atos of Roza Vetrov 0040526 Kurilian Bobtail Longhair Bērziņš Normunds Sigulda, Latvia
6 1188 Potap of Pacific Bobbles 0087317 Kurilian Bobtail Longhair Fontaine Michaël Andenne, Belgium
7 771 Gr.Int.Ch. Winner Blue Blood*RU 0169099 Kurilian Bobtail Longhair Savchenko Vadim Zaporizhia, Ukraine
8 681 Moreman Platon 0125452 Kurilian Bobtail Longhair Rudenko Vitaliya Zaporizhia, Ukraine
9 551 Gr.Int.Ch. Zeus Supreme Bobs Team 0162832 Kurilian Bobtail Longhair Drus Yuliya Novosibirsk, Russia
10 437 Moreman Ursula 0185699 Kurilian Bobtail Longhair Belokurova Yana Vladimir, Russia
11 428 Gr.Int.Ch. Bonifatsiy Sunny Bunny 0159214 Kurilian Bobtail Longhair Lebedenko Svetlana Rostov-on-Don, Russia
12 382 Gr.Int.Ch. Akihiko Comandor Lynx 0116700 Kurilian Bobtail Longhair Savchenko Vadim Zaporizhia, Ukraine
12 382 Dulcinea Linea Noble 0196855 Kurilian Bobtail Longhair Gerdt Irina Irkutsk, Russia
13 354 Gr.Int.Ch. Island's Gift Gloria 0126250 Kurilian Bobtail Longhair Tkachenko Irina Kharkiv, Ukraine
14 285 Ch. Jan Agt Zurbagan*RV 0203873 Kurilian Bobtail Longhair Alekseeva Tat'yana Smolensk, Russia
15 225 WCF Master Moreman Halva 0185692 Kurilian Bobtail Longhair Shemetova Galina Sevastopol, Russia
16 169 Vesnushka Sunny Bunny 0265635 Kurilian Bobtail Longhair Lebedenko Svetlana Rostov-on-Don, Russia
17 150 Chudobob Ferrari 0159966 Kurilian Bobtail Longhair Kuz'mina Tat'jana Sosnovy Bor, Russia
18 130 Baglioni dei Mici di Lulù of Le Fusa Russe 0119484 Kurilian Bobtail Longhair Langen Santosh Tafers, Switzerland
19 85 JENNIFER SIGUR 0161119 Kurilian Bobtail Longhair Cheliatidi Svetlana Yesik, Kazakhstan
20 25 GLORIA LYNX BOANITTA 0156919 Kurilian Bobtail Longhair Gerdt Irina Irkutsk, Russia

Winners Best of Breed Kurilian Bobtail Shorthair 2018

Endroit Points Chat ID Race Propriétaire Ville
1 5278 W.Ch. WCF Master, Pearl Master Belle Bob's Enisei 0052979 Kurilian Bobtail Shorthair Sushilin Igor' Yekaterinburg, Russia
2 1818 W.Ch. Olivina From Ainu Island 0185358 Kurilian Bobtail Shorthair Ābola Vivita Rīga, Latvia
3 1697 Eur.Ch. Alpha Simargl 0194255 Kurilian Bobtail Shorthair Sushilin Igor' Yekaterinburg, Russia
4 1273 W.Ch. WCF Iron Olimpic Master Fedor Supreme Bobs Team 0007529 Kurilian Bobtail Shorthair Gareeva Valentina Ufa, Russia
5 1224 Gr.Int.Ch. Hamster Gold Paphiaaffect 0012106 Kurilian Bobtail Shorthair Nurmatov Khudoberdi Berlin, Germany
6 560 Usatik Terra Kurilia 0116297 Kurilian Bobtail Shorthair Goncharenko Natal'ya Dnipro, Ukraine
7 523 Ch. Charusha Supreme Bobs Team 0171715 Kurilian Bobtail Shorthair Gareeva Valentina Ufa, Russia
8 453 Gr.Int.Ch. Fortuna Sigur*LT 0120216 Kurilian Bobtail Shorthair Gindzeliene Rita Vilnius, Lithuania
9 276 Int.Ch. ATTILA TAEZHYI ROMAN 0169075 Kurilian Bobtail Shorthair Starkova Elena Novosibirsk, Russia
10 260 Gr.Int.Ch. Teresa Supreme Bobs Team 0118356 Kurilian Bobtail Shorthair Gareeva Valentina Ufa, Russia
11 65 Ch. Ishan Sigur 0150406 Kurilian Bobtail Shorthair Gindzeliene Rita Vilnius, Lithuania

Winners Best of Breed Lykoi 2018

Endroit Points Chat ID Race Propriétaire Ville
1 1124 K.Pr. WCF Pearl Master Remus Lupin Du Mont Royal 0254166 Lykoi Borda Wayne Mosta, Malta

Winners Best of Breed Maine Coon 2018

Endroit Points Chat ID Race Propriétaire Ville
1 5543 W.Pr. WCF Pearl Master ProbonoAstra Ace Berg 0118808 Maine Coon Solov'eva Ekaterina Moscow, Russia
2 5360 WCF Pearl Master Estrella Ursa of Lionsgate 0059483 Maine Coon Abu-Naaman Elena Cheboksary, Russia
3 4840 Mainelynx Yuzeppa 0195551 Maine Coon Elizarova Elena Saint Petersburg, Russia
4 4122 Gr.Int.Ch. WCF Triple Master Dreamcatcher*Kz Triumph 0198154 Maine Coon Murav'eva Tat'yana Almaty, Kazakhstan
5 3534 Gr.Eur.Pr. WCF Pearl Master Boy Gold of Radmariss 0204884 Maine Coon Smirnova Svetlana Kirovsk, Russia
6 2905 W.Pr. WCF Master Poker CoolShade 0121417 Maine Coon Romanova Elena Minsk, Belarus
7 2698 Dreamcatcher Olimpian of Il Gigante Felino 0133009 Maine Coon Monteiro Soraya Stabio, Switzerland
8 2320 Pillowtalk Voodoo Princess 0217312 Maine Coon Solov'eva Ekaterina Moscow, Russia
9 2113 W.Ch. Centuria ProbonoAstra*RU 0168360 Maine Coon Solov'eva Ekaterina Moscow, Russia
10 2000 Gr.Int.Pr. WCF Master Callistus Forest Rich 0167664 Maine Coon Rand Inna Harku vald , Estonia
11 1944 W.Ch. Coberlandcoon Bacchus 0109776 Maine Coon Sansonnens Carole Vétroz, Switzerland
12 1907 Fixies Pectoral 0116684 Maine Coon Nesterenko Anna Dnipro, Ukraine
13 1794 J.Pr. WCF Pearl Master Darius Forest Rich 0206797 Maine Coon Rand Inna Harku vald , Estonia
14 1646 Vivat Athos Coonberg*LV 0199892 Maine Coon Veinberga Ella Liepāja, Latvia
15 1644 Marley Il Gigante Felino 0245374 Maine Coon Monteiro Soraya Stabio, Switzerland
16 1632 K.Ch. Dreamcatcher*KZ Viking 0217320 Maine Coon Murav'eva Tat'yana Almaty, Kazakhstan
17 1587 Sam-Booka of Lionsgate 0194261 Maine Coon Abu-Naaman Elena Cheboksary, Russia
18 1458 WPr S*Catsson's Stina 0087974 Maine Coon Karlsson Maria Karlskrona, Sweden
19 1387 Vivat Porthos Coonberg*LV 0197787 Maine Coon Veinberga Ella Liepāja, Latvia
20 1366 Gr.Eur.Ch. Infinity Isida's Kingdom 0141650 Maine Coon Aver'yanova Ul'yana Odessa, Ukraine
21 1217 Int.Pr. Adelaise Forest Rich 0167649 Maine Coon Rand Inna Harku vald , Estonia
22 906 Gr.Int.Ch. Norma-Jean des O'de Cry 0210085 Maine Coon Sansonnens Carole Vétroz, Switzerland
23 753 Pr. Celebrity Forest Rich 0170197 Maine Coon Noorem Evelin Tartu, Estonia
24 707 Pr. Cheddar Forest Rich 0170195 Maine Coon Noorem Evelin Tartu, Estonia
25 690 Int.Ch. Odelia Family Stars 0256225 Maine Coon Sansonnens Carole Vétroz, Switzerland
26 689 Esmeralda Naminė Lūšis 0145405 Maine Coon Krisiunaite Sandra Kaunas, Lithuania
27 648 Comme il Faut Arnaud 0163712 Maine Coon Caubo Chessika Meers, Netherlands
28 636 Comme il Faut Amedée 0164481 Maine Coon Caubo Chessika Meers, Netherlands
29 590 Buffalo's Marilyn Manson 0251182 Maine Coon Karlsson Irén Kalmar, Sweden
30 573 WASABI SviridoFFbrand 0181056 Maine Coon Lebedeva Svetlana Saint Petersburg, Russia
31 569 Mainelynx Big-Boss 0156684 Maine Coon Coppens Catherine Gembloux, Belgium
32 560 W.Ch. Cherton Navarocoons*BE 0136697 Maine Coon Polyanskaya Natalia Yvoir, Belgium
33 527 J.Ch. Elford Forest Rich 0221812 Maine Coon Kononova Diana Mustvee, Estonia
34 525 Yonijo Udeiman 0209144 Maine Coon Kudzevičienė Beata Vilnius, Lithuania
35 498 Ch. Alisa Bast Guru 0183831 Maine Coon Kononova Diana Mustvee, Estonia
36 474 Ch. Bobby of Giant Tiger 0247906 Maine Coon Charan Naiyana Chon Buri, Thailand
37 465 Gr.Int.Pr. Sweet Predator Conan 0152659 Maine Coon Baracskai Tünde Kalocsa, Hungary
38 455 Eur.Ch. Black Faraon Filisia 0182319 Maine Coon Parashuta Mariya Kyiv, Ukraine
39 445 W.Ch. Gatos De Sueno Alex 0122923 Maine Coon Parashuta Mariya Kyiv, Ukraine
40 440 Ch. Cassandra Forest Rich 0167608 Maine Coon Kononova Diana Mustvee, Estonia
41 432 Gillian from Kirbeautycoon*KZ 0203825 Maine Coon Kirichenko Irina Stepnogorsk, Kazakhstan
42 414 W.Ch. Starsquality X'Stefani 0125741 Maine Coon Lysenko Galina Plovdiv, Bulgaria
43 376 Uragan Afonya Coon*Ru 0119047 Maine Coon Stets Natal'ya Beograd, Serbia
44 375 Gr.Int.Ch. Dekstor Jackson La Esmeralda 0203502 Maine Coon Kopanitskaya Elena Pskov, Russia
45 374 Finlandia Olimpian *RU 0056685 Maine Coon Mulet Torrico Francisco Cabrera d'Igualada, Spain
46 342 Xantos of Leukothea 0227736 Maine Coon Stitzinger Harry Maastricht, Netherlands
47 315 Erotas Naminė Lūšis 0145402 Maine Coon Krisiunaite Sandra Kaunas, Lithuania
48 307 Onita of Cadazz 0213525 Maine Coon Laghi Mary Grace Rimini, Italy
49 300 Coroline of Lynx House*EE 0164672 Maine Coon Kirsanova Natalja Tallinn, Estonia
50 290 Gr.Int.Ch. Magnetic Brian 0175026 Maine Coon Drotyanko Anzhelika Mariupol, Ukraine
51 285 Gr.Int.Ch. Star Dragon Afanasy Baydar 0231205 Maine Coon Kolobova Natal'ya Saint Petersburg, Russia
52 284 Int.Ch. Tigercooncat Harvard 0194712 Maine Coon Kachangphum Suraphong Bangkok, Thailand
53 270 Comme Il Faut Corleone Don Antonio Xavier 0218530 Maine Coon Stitzinger Harry Maastricht, Netherlands
54 248 Int.Ch. Agusha Acadia Pride 0191468 Maine Coon Drotyanko Anzhelika Mariupol, Ukraine
55 245 Gr.Int.Ch. Sweet Predator Luna 0161356 Maine Coon Baracskai Tünde Kalocsa, Hungary
56 230 Citrus Magnifico Galla 0209550 Maine Coon Laghi Mary Grace Rimini, Italy
57 225 Hani Agneria*RU 0193947 Maine Coon Kirsanova Natalja Tallinn, Estonia
57 225 Gr.Int.Ch. Sweet Predator Hamlet 0152647 Maine Coon Baracskai Tünde Kalocsa, Hungary
58 211 Gr.Int.Ch. Margomagic'Kz Zhigan 0102493 Maine Coon Khalyapina Alina Karagandy, Kazakhstan
59 210 W.Ch. Eastwood White Wind 0070202 Maine Coon Murav'eva Tat'yana Almaty, Kazakhstan
60 199 NORA BENEDICTUS CATTUS 0168070 Maine Coon Syroezhkina Ol'ga Minsk, Belarus
61 185 NO*Aquaria Lion Juliet 0225368 Maine Coon Fasting Anneke Drammen, Norway
62 179 Ch.Ava-Eve of Giant Tiger 0243207 Maine Coon Methisiriapichaya Tanyaras Bangkok, Thailand
63 165 BG* Karelian Light's Dollie 0126497 Maine Coon Morogan Leonard Brăila, Romania
64 162 Forest Yeti Ciara 0172234 Maine Coon Elizarova Elena Saint Petersburg, Russia
65 160 Eva of Udeiman 0246205 Maine Coon Kudzevičienė Beata Vilnius, Lithuania
65 160 Int.Ch. Junari's Only Prince Nanouk 0138314 Maine Coon Elizarova Elena Saint Petersburg, Russia
65 160 MYA DE LA BELLA LUNA DES COONS 0156271 Maine Coon Mailleux Eric Péronnes-lez-Binche, Belgium
66 150 Deyeneris Golden Felis 0135014 Maine Coon Pukhovskaya Yana Ulan-Ude, Russia
66 150 Ch. HU*Tame Titans Elza 0152670 Maine Coon Baracskai Tünde Kalocsa, Hungary
67 140 Halva Agneria*RU 0193948 Maine Coon Kirsanova Natalja Tallinn, Estonia
68 135 J.Ch. IT*Dior by Art Kitten 0248199 Maine Coon Sansonnens Carole Vétroz, Switzerland
69 120 Kupinikcoons Cordelia 0149833 Maine Coon Pušić Gordana Kupinovo, Serbia
70 110 Gvendalina Juell Art*RU 0203725 Maine Coon Kozieva Elena Krasnodar, Russia
71 100 Great Murville Neptun 0199941 Maine Coon Lashchenko Larisa Samara, Russia
72 90 Issycozy Ruby 0256297 Maine Coon Methisiriapichaya Tanyaras Bangkok, Thailand
73 85 Ch. Ulee Slavburg 0195268 Maine Coon Noskova Oksana Novorossijsk, Russia
74 80 Miriada's Altair 0153802 Maine Coon Bannikova Anna Sochi, Russia
75 70 Caressa Fakir 0133360 Maine Coon Buchneva Elena Saint Petersburg, Russia
76 65 ZHASMINE DE LA BROCHA 0187641 Maine Coon Dobrikova Tat'yana Veliky Novgorod, Russia
77 60 BG*Karelian Light's Brian 0126701 Maine Coon Morogan Leonard Brăila, Romania
78 50 Int.Ch. Neposeda*RU Angel Black Ice 0192579 Maine Coon Sych Tat'yana Omsk, Russia
79 45 Ch. Chester Winners Line 0153528 Maine Coon Sednev Artem Rybinsk, Russia
79 45 Korat 0166741 Maine Coon Yakhtanigova Tat'yana Sevastopol, Russia
80 40 Best'a Alatau Joy 0173463 Maine Coon Balashova Ol'ga Almaty, Kazakhstan
80 40 Gr.Int.Ch. Nirvana Navarocoons*Be 0196949 Maine Coon Polyanskaya Natalia Yvoir, Belgium
81 35 Tenebra Golden Soul 0181106 Maine Coon Dmitrieva Irina Penza, Russia
82 30 Ch. LAYA BANSI NAVAROCOONS*BE 0163592 Maine Coon Polyanskaya Natalia Yvoir, Belgium

Winners Best of Breed Manx 2018

Endroit Points Chat ID Race Propriétaire Ville
1 1842 Island Tale Monique 0155800 Manx Feron-Sohy Jean-Denis Liège, Belgium

Winners Best of Breed Mekong Bobtail 2018

Endroit Points Chat ID Race Propriétaire Ville
1 3520 W.Ch. Saynara Tao Shu 0139246 Mekong Bobtail Zhukova Elena Murmansk, Russia
2 750 W.Ch. Katsuro of Sigoroza 0144214 Mekong Bobtail Polisadovs Mihails Rīga, Latvia
3 600 WCF Triple Master, World Master Don Carleone Constellation Favorite 0044445 Mekong Bobtail Klishejko Antonina Sochi, Russia

Winners Best of Breed Minuet 2018

Endroit Points Chat ID Race Propriétaire Ville
1 115 Ch. The Shortest Village's Oxide 0207814 Minuet Songmusik Chattavich Bangkok, Thailand

Winners Best of Breed Munchkin Longhair 2018

Endroit Points Chat ID Race Propriétaire Ville
1 3797 W.Ch. Shikoninel Argentum 0113351 Munchkin Longhair Davydova Mariya Odessa, Ukraine
2 654 Little 'D' Munchkin Alwin 0221726 Munchkin Longhair Elian Beverly and Alex Bucureşti, Romania
3 648 Iberis Euro Krone 0142433 Munchkin Longhair Paukova Elena Magnitogorsk, Russia
4 543 Iberis Que Hey Sky 0013383 Munchkin Longhair Paukova Elena Magnitogorsk, Russia
5 452 Ch. Zumowa 0190001 Munchkin Longhair Choragun Jintana Bangkok, Thailand
6 365 Iberis Amanita 0142432 Munchkin Longhair Paukova Elena Magnitogorsk, Russia
7 333 Wemyss Girl Boss 0222084 Munchkin Longhair Elian Beverly and Alex Bucureşti, Romania
8 287 Wemyss Daredevil 0224211 Munchkin Longhair Drenth Bianca Szentkirály, Hungary
9 145 BuaKlee 0213519 Munchkin Longhair Lertburanakarn Kamonchat Chon Buri, Thailand
10 135 Animeowl's Uma 0114967 Munchkin Longhair Paukova Elena Magnitogorsk, Russia
11 127 JW 0252305 Munchkin Longhair Sakthanapong Apichayaphat Bangkok, Thailand
12 115 Ch. The Shortest Village's Alinda 0207765 Munchkin Longhair Songmusik Chattavich Bangkok, Thailand
13 105 ELVIS 0189859 Munchkin Longhair Kulchaiwatna Tanapat Bangkok, Thailand
14 85 Ch. The Shortest Village's Candy 0207771 Munchkin Longhair Songmusik Chattavich Bangkok, Thailand
14 85 Ch. The Shortest Village's Mino 0207773 Munchkin Longhair Songmusik Chattavich Bangkok, Thailand
15 75 The Shortest Village Pop 0238830 Munchkin Longhair Songmusik Chattavich Bangkok, Thailand
16 68 Little D Munchkin Ziva 0248703 Munchkin Longhair Drenth Bianca Szentkirály, Hungary
17 55 Mu Wan 0254867 Munchkin Longhair Taemiyanont Jindarat Bangkok, Thailand
18 30 The Shortest Village's Peter 0213539 Munchkin Longhair Songmusik Chattavich Bangkok, Thailand

Winners Best of Breed Munchkin Shorthair 2018

Endroit Points Chat ID Race Propriétaire Ville
1 220 Rinko 0214873 Munchkin Shorthair Choragun Jintana Bangkok, Thailand
2 185 Egiko 0189999 Munchkin Shorthair Choragun Jintana Bangkok, Thailand
3 165 The Shortest Village's Full Boron 0213548 Munchkin Shorthair Simakasem Suwanna Bangkok, Thailand
3 165 The Shortest Village Top 0239913 Munchkin Shorthair Songmusik Chattavich Bangkok, Thailand
4 129 Librivia Pedro 0238982 Munchkin Shorthair Pancawardani Galuh Bojonegoro, Indonesia
5 110 De Java Laksmi 0238799 Munchkin Shorthair Setiawan Didik Surabaya, Indonesia
6 100 C. Shiro of Khasaanhunsa Gang 0215109 Munchkin Shorthair Piammahamongkol Wararat Chiang Mai, Thailand
7 90 The Shortest Village's Somjoi 0213552 Munchkin Shorthair Simakasem Suwanna Chumphon, Thailand
8 80 Takanome Sugar 0239007 Munchkin Shorthair Ageng Fanny Rochmad
9 77 Dollar 0189860 Munchkin Shorthair Kulchaiwatna Tanapat Bangkok, Thailand
10 60 Happy Family's Bee Bee 0254288 Munchkin Shorthair Simakasem Suwanna Bangkok, Thailand
11 40 B. Foster of Khasaanhunsa Gang 0215081 Munchkin Shorthair Boonchroy Jeranuch Bangkok, Thailand

Winners Best of Breed Nebelung 2018

Endroit Points Chat ID Race Propriétaire Ville
1 102 Alexandra´s StellaBellaAnouska 0253848 Nebelung Fasting Anneke Drammen, Norway

Winners Best of Breed Norwegian Forest Cat 2018

Endroit Points Chat ID Race Propriétaire Ville
1 6166 W.Pr. WCF Triple Master Maidiremiao Kashmir 0063091 Norwegian Forest Cat Cerutti Cinzia Vigevano, Italy
2 4460 W.Ch. NW'17-'18 BB2'17-'18 Triton de la Famille des Hommes 0095854 Norwegian Forest Cat Ferrari Marina Sassuolo, Italy
3 2966 Gr.Int.Ch. NW'17 BB3'18 MaiDireMiao Sybilla 0164354 Norwegian Forest Cat Ferrari Marina Sassuolo, Italy
4 2897 Fental Jakobusland *ES 0208028 Norwegian Forest Cat Schult Elvira Otterndorf, Germany
5 2632 Pacific Duszek Lasu*PL 0166060 Norwegian Forest Cat Kuz'minykh Elena Aramil, Russia
6 1859 Otti's Grace 0226288 Norwegian Forest Cat Schult Elvira Otterndorf, Germany
7 1835 Eur.Pr. Gatti del Nord Anubi 0165464 Norwegian Forest Cat Martello Walter Esine, Italy
8 1406 J.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Kurt Norlandia*RU 0234548 Norwegian Forest Cat Boldenkova Lyudmila Moscow, Russia
9 1377 Eur.Pr. Gabriel de la Quebrada del Yuro 0076636 Norwegian Forest Cat Campagna Giuliano Verona, Italy
10 1178 Mhorrses Bruichladdich 0174496 Norwegian Forest Cat Erikanders Charlotte Alfta, Sweden
11 1036 Otti's Mary 0181227 Norwegian Forest Cat Schult Elvira Otterndorf, Germany
12 1034 Otti's Parma 0277704 Norwegian Forest Cat Schult Elvira Otterndorf, Germany
13 978 Eur.Ch. Hidalgo de la Quebrada del Yuro 0076565 Norwegian Forest Cat Campagna Giuliano Verona, Italy
14 744 Jorunn Norlandia*RU 0193848 Norwegian Forest Cat Boldenkova Lyudmila Moscow, Russia
15 739 Colibries de la Quebrada del Yuro 0212478 Norwegian Forest Cat Lanzini Sabrina Verona, Italy
16 605 Miklagårds Gorm 0174503 Norwegian Forest Cat Jonsson Marina Rimbo, Sweden
17 526 Mångårdens Axel 0149180 Norwegian Forest Cat Karlsson Maria Karlskrona, Sweden
18 340 WPr Buffalo's Aslan 0043415 Norwegian Forest Cat Karlsson Maria Karlskrona, Sweden
19 286 Casper Nordrasill*PL 0165221 Norwegian Forest Cat Adler Olga Haifa, Israel
20 282 GICH. Fabianna Foxy Westnord*LV 0118599 Norwegian Forest Cat Lāce Daiga Rīga, Latvia
21 278 Kirkenporten's Sweet Senja 0069456 Norwegian Forest Cat Fuentes Jose Miguel Barcelona, Spain
22 70 Mhorrses Seabreeze 0046642 Norwegian Forest Cat Jonsson Marina Rimbo, Sweden

Winners Best of Breed Oriental Longhair 2018

Endroit Points Chat ID Race Propriétaire Ville
1 751 Ronelle Orobie Diva's 0142170 Oriental Longhair Di Sipio Gianni Clusone, Italy
2 390 Gr.Int.Ch. Linus Des Temples D'Orient of Orobie Diva's 0072755 Oriental Longhair Di Sipio Gianni Clusone, Italy
3 256 Nolan Orobie Diva's 0207973 Oriental Longhair Di Sipio Gianni Clusone, Italy
4 80 Nerissa Des Temples D'Orient 0212577 Oriental Longhair Di Sipio Gianni Clusone, Italy

Winners Best of Breed Oriental Shorthair 2018

Endroit Points Chat ID Race Propriétaire Ville
1 3815 W.Ch. Jubatus Gangsta 0117003 Oriental Shorthair Korshunova Elena Penza, Russia
2 3161 WCF Master Faraon-Show Harmony 0194487 Oriental Shorthair Korshunova Elena Penza, Russia
3 1486 J.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Lions Prides Darius 0231379 Oriental Shorthair Zammit Bernice Paola, Malta
4 1425 Sarijeka Spot's in Love 0162189 Oriental Shorthair Rautmann Sandra Essen, Germany
5 1394 Mr. Ollivander of Ambermoon 0138869 Oriental Shorthair Rautmann Sandra Essen, Germany
6 811 W.Pr. Teodor BY Eastern Nymph 0074844 Oriental Shorthair Jaunbirkane Karina Lielvārde, Latvia
7 749 Faraon-Show Icon 0221265 Oriental Shorthair Korshunova Elena Penza, Russia
8 516 Ninethoughts Zhang Liang 0280322 Oriental Shorthair Dong Yang Nanjing, China
9 400 Int.Ch. Zaviorica Ionce 0193960 Oriental Shorthair Serebrovskaya Kseniya Moscow, Russia
10 255 Ch. Lord Paradise Club 0139184 Oriental Shorthair Pas'ko Lyubov' Samara, Russia
11 189 Lavender Samarskiy Pride 0192151 Oriental Shorthair Pas'ko Lyubov' Samara, Russia
12 175 Ch. Bella Elfus 0200185 Oriental Shorthair Denisyuk Mariya Almaty, Kazakhstan
13 145 Eur.Ch. Marcel Marysta 0244022 Oriental Shorthair Denisyuk Mariya Almaty, Kazakhstan
14 130 BaldEra*LT X-Man 0228029 Oriental Shorthair Jankuniene Zivile Vilnius, Lithuania
15 100 Ch. Frija Marysta 0247869 Oriental Shorthair Denisyuk Mariya Almaty, Kazakhstan
16 90 Int.Ch. Menhet Zhanik 0181613 Oriental Shorthair Murzina Ekaterina Nyagan, Russia
17 65 BaldEra*LT PENELOPE 0159477 Oriental Shorthair Jankuniene Zivile Vilnius, Lithuania
18 60 Fushun Shoehorn of Cream House 0277482 Oriental Shorthair Wang Fangnuo Beijing, China
18 60 Fushun Spring of Cream House 0280327 Oriental Shorthair Wang Fangnuo Beijing, China

Winners Best of Breed Persian 2018

Endroit Points Chat ID Race Propriétaire Ville
1 5614 W.Ch. WCF Pearl, Triple Master D'Eden Lover Mango 0119052 Persian Melikaeva Elena Minsk, Belarus
2 4931 W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Snowball Rus Garfield 0017811 Persian Okisheva Ol'ga Yekaterinburg, Russia
3 4173 Malaika Kir Royal 0164439 Persian Rautmann Sandra Essen, Germany
4 3682 W.Ch. WCF Pearl, Double Master Don Karleone Murrrlyca*KG 0105934 Persian Maksimova Irina Saint Petersburg, Russia
5 2976 Eur.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Dark Diamond's Divine Alisa 0200050 Persian Melikaeva Elena Minsk, Belarus
6 2526 U-Burbon Space Cat 0107202 Persian Tarrago Carles Barcelona, Spain
7 2359 Gr.Eur.Ch. Diapason Sunflower of Wafer Cream 0119707 Persian Nanni Paola Cadorago, Italy
8 1893 Int.Ch. WCF Triple, Pearl Master Micabliss Baby Nelson 0214125 Persian Delicata Ann Marie Valletta, Malta
9 1802 Flashpaws Purple Rose 0043160 Persian Rautmann Sandra Essen, Germany
10 1654 Int.Ch. WCF Double Master Besame Mucho dei Toltechi of Serendibite 0101458 Persian Zammit Alison San Ġwann, Malta
11 1483 S*Freeloader's Snoopi 0195681 Persian Hoffsbakken Arild Andenes, Norway
12 1447 Vitas Little Sunking 0277404 Persian Xining Gao Chengdu, China
13 1345 Biancaneve dei Toltechi 0101923 Persian Zammit Alison San Ġwann, Malta
14 1298 Gr.Int.Ch. WCF Double, Pearl Master Monella Rossabella 0066910 Persian Zammit Alison San Ġwann, Malta
15 1085 Malaika Royal Romantic Rose 0191602 Persian Rautmann Sandra Essen, Germany
16 1022 WCF Pearl Master ChildrenOli Poseidon 0253256 Persian Samarina Ol'ga Vologda, Russia
17 940 Margraz Tigger 0041841 Persian Zammit Alison San Ġwann, Malta
18 936 Malaika Send Me an Angel 0163854 Persian Ramos Fabiola Windsor, United Kingdom
19 826 JC. Gr.Eur.Ch, Rob Roy Pati-Marro*PL 0127760 Persian Cayuelas Cañadas Dolores Rubí, Spain
20 620 Malaika Wanna Be a Star 0242043 Persian Rautmann Sandra Essen, Germany
21 608 Torre Nuvola Hydra 0072148 Persian Contoli Sonia Baricella, Italy
22 537 Malaika Little Red Man 0162192 Persian Hoffmann Denise Eckbolsheim, France
23 444 R- De Shiraz Sha-Na-Na 0057179 Persian More Carme Gualba de Dalt, Spain
24 390 Åsgreina's Van the Man 0197366 Persian Hoffsbakken Anne Oslo, Norway
25 354 Nikolato Hello Peppa 0186090 Persian Markovic Nikola Niš, Serbia
26 310 Only 4 U Mon Ange 0255948 Persian Capstick Dennis Скопје, Macedonia
27 304 Innamorare Vila 0186163 Persian Antonopoulou Ivana Aleksinac, Serbia
28 300 Eur.Ch. RO*Mistoffelees Cherchez La Femme 0059012 Persian Capstick Dennis Скопје, Macedonia
29 260 NW18, NW17 KCH Nikolato Casper Friendly Ghost 0186094 Persian Markovic Nikola Niš, Serbia
30 256 ELIAN Prrs Kenzo 0192706 Persian Antonopoulou Ivana Aleksinac, Serbia
31 245 Åsgreina's Cocoline 0149065 Persian Hoffsbakken Arild Andenes, Norway
32 230 Ethan della Primavera 0069429 Persian Galli Cristina Marano Ticino, Italy
32 230 Nikolato Evening Sade 0121452 Persian Antonopoulou Ivana Aleksinac, Serbia
33 200 Ch. Malaika Black Hero 0087967 Persian Capstick Dennis Скопје, Macedonia
34 190 Innamorare Maria 0121451 Persian Antonopoulou Ivana Aleksinac, Serbia
35 173 Blue Book Eros 0168856 Persian Rizzo Salvatrice Misinto, Italy
36 161 Ch. Promaran Demetra 0160964 Persian Herman Julianna Páty, Hungary
37 116 Chapeau Noir di Salomar 0100020 Persian Rizzo Salvatrice Misinto, Italy
38 100 Åsgreina's Månestråle 0195945 Persian Hoffsbakken Anne Oslo, Norway
38 100 Åsgreina's Tjorven 0195951 Persian Hoffsbakken Anne Oslo, Norway
39 50 Åsgreina's Daisy 0195943 Persian Hoffsbakken Anne Oslo, Norway
40 40 Toy Tricksy Amaliya 0067415 Persian Mikhajlova Tat'yana Karagandy, Kazakhstan

Winners Best of Breed Persian - Colourpoint 2018

Endroit Points Chat ID Race Propriétaire Ville
1 1557 Gr.Int.Ch. KCh.JCh.GICh. V-Flor Aristopoints 0175687 Persian - Colourpoint Cayuelas Cañadas Dolores Rubí, Spain
2 1387 Gr.Eur.Ch. BB2'18 Rosa Blu Allure Rouge of Romantic Blue 0118867 Persian - Colourpoint Novelli Claudia Cuneo, Italy
3 1263 Turandot Zolin’s House*RU 0233624 Persian - Colourpoint Zolin Andrej Krasnodar, Russia
4 956 K.Ch. KCh. W- Johana Aristopoints 0242202 Persian - Colourpoint Cayuelas Cañadas Dolores Rubí, Spain
5 827 Gr.Int.Ch. KCh.JCh.GICh. V-Elvis Aristopoints 0163446 Persian - Colourpoint Cayuelas Cañadas Dolores Rubí, Spain
6 250 Gr.Int.Ch. Romantic Blue Charmant 0168574 Persian - Colourpoint Novelli Claudia Cuneo, Italy
7 140 V-Fred Aristopoints 0176652 Persian - Colourpoint Cayuelas Cañadas Dolores Rubí, Spain

Winners Best of Breed Peterbald 2018

Endroit Points Chat ID Race Propriétaire Ville
1 3317 W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Reeple WingFly Land 0169244 Peterbald Zadonskaya Anzhelina Novosibirsk, Russia
2 2767 W.Pr. WCF Pearl Master Amadeus Solov'evaSV WingFly Land 0113641 Peterbald Zadonskaya Anzhelina Novosibirsk, Russia
3 645 W.Pr. WCF Master Noijoy Silurik Tyndareus 0001298 Peterbald Zadonskaya Anzhelina Novosibirsk, Russia
4 396 BaldEra*LT Uosis 0228028 Peterbald Jankuniene Zivile Vilnius, Lithuania

Winners Best of Breed Pixiebob Shorthair 2018

Endroit Points Chat ID Race Propriétaire Ville
1 1892 W.Ch. Livinglegend Purrince William 0058444 Pixiebob Shorthair Velikotskaya Oksana Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskij, Russia
2 135 RusFairyTail Fiji 0185015 Pixiebob Shorthair Garina Anastasiya Penza, Russia
3 50 RusFairyTail Frant 0184866 Pixiebob Shorthair Mihajlova Nadezhda Penza, Russia

Winners Best of Breed Ragdoll 2018

Endroit Points Chat ID Race Propriétaire Ville
1 2134 Gr.Eur.Ch. Pretty Pet Amur for Bary Pride's 0192660 Ragdoll Kovaleva Kira Serpukhov, Russia
2 1081 W.Pr. Melinda v. Herzogenried 0162162 Ragdoll Hoffmann Denise Eckbolsheim, France
3 974 Eliot La Mia Fortuna 0175867 Ragdoll Kovaleva Kira Serpukhov, Russia
4 948 Diamanterry Charlize Theron 0176312 Ragdoll Omati Teresita Milano, Italy
5 943 Elian Rags Sugar Plum 0043368 Ragdoll Elian Beverly and Alex Bucureşti, Romania
6 597 WCF Pearl Master Elian Rags Clootie 0224533 Ragdoll Elian Beverly and Alex Bucureşti, Romania
7 538 REFLECTION INDY 0166761 Ragdoll Fobe Henri-Pierre Jodoigne, Belgium
8 350 Angelbells Rosa Rubus 0149185 Ragdoll Karlsson Lili-Marlene Göteborg, Sweden
9 320 Pierre Pure Passion 0224384 Ragdoll Linte Liudmila Bucureşti, Romania
10 313 Elian Rags Canelle 0224535 Ragdoll Elian Beverly and Alex Bucureşti, Romania
11 282 Elian Rags Polly Waffle 0047531 Ragdoll Elian Beverly and Alex Bucureşti, Romania
12 243 Ch. Diamond Dolls Z'Jack O'Neill of Okean Nezhnosti 0195388 Ragdoll Shiyan Oksana Rostov-on-Don, Russia
13 240 Athena Von Werbellinsee 0111356 Ragdoll Kuznecova Irina Lurate Caccivio, Italy
13 240 Love Jasmin Du Manoir Des Dolls For Forever Blue 0155289 Ragdoll Albart Margaux Charleroi, Belgium
14 230 Ekryda Kingens Kristina 0255960 Ragdoll Saleryd Per-Owe Varberg, Sweden
15 210 MOONLIGHT CONSTANTINA CATS 0159415 Ragdoll Michon Melissa Toul, France
16 200 Whiteangels Dante 0111387 Ragdoll Kuznecova Irina Lurate Caccivio, Italy
17 180 Elian Rags Flower's Kiss 0148704 Ragdoll Gramada Madalina Brasov, Romania
18 140 Desiree Cotton Rainbow 0212374 Ragdoll Kuznecova Irina Lurate Caccivio, Italy
19 135 Adelie Constantina Cats 0162610 Ragdoll Michon Melissa Toul, France
20 80 Elian Rags Bombalona 0148709 Ragdoll Elian & Doru Beverly & Lia Bucureşti, Romania
21 60 M'Pandora Constantina Cats for Forever Blue 0159625 Ragdoll Albart Margaux Charleroi, Belgium
22 45 Tramuntana's Talulah 0192898 Ragdoll Fobe Henri-Pierre Jodoigne, Belgium

Winners Best of Breed Russian Blue 2018

Endroit Points Chat ID Race Propriétaire Ville
1 12892 W.Ch. WCF Olympic Gold, Pearl, Triple Master Harold da Vero Angelo 0124839 Russian Blue Panova Angelika Tallinn, Estonia
2 3257 WCF Double Master Karisma da Vero Angelo 0197581 Russian Blue Panova Angelika Tallinn, Estonia
3 2244 Gr.Eur.Pr. WCF Master Milolik Jasno Solnyshko 0114159 Russian Blue Galitskihh Vitali Tallinn, Estonia
4 1353 Bluphoenix Mambo 0176320 Russian Blue Gonobobleva Lora Lecco, Italy
5 1242 Olyana Jasno Solnyshko 0224785 Russian Blue Tarasova Elena Sosnovy Bor, Russia
6 1146 Ch. Istra Jasno Solnyshko 0208956 Russian Blue Lavrikova Alena Saint Petersburg, Russia
7 552 Fun-Fun Da Vero Angelo 0098701 Russian Blue Gonobobleva Lora Lecco, Italy
8 510 Shtuchka Jasno Solnyshko 0255239 Russian Blue Tarasova Elena Sosnovy Bor, Russia
9 405 Ilyya Muromets da Vero Angelo 0131794 Russian Blue Panova Angelika Tallinn, Estonia
10 295 Jascha vom Grauen Glück 0227749 Russian Blue Mangel Diana Gänserndorf, Austria
11 200 W.Ch. WCF Triple Master Churchell Da Vero Angelo 0060882 Russian Blue Panova Angelika Tallinn, Estonia
12 165 Aspazja Czarne i Białe*PL 0064780 Russian Blue Mysona-Byrska Joanna Kraków, Poland
13 100 Eryk Niebieska Perła*PL 0093564 Russian Blue Mysona-Byrska Joanna Kraków, Poland
14 70 Int.Ch. Ursula Sinil'ga 0039936 Russian Blue Toptunova Ekaterina Kyiv, Ukraine
15 55 Ch. Boyard Baby Boy 0055353 Russian Blue Rybak Larisa Odessa, Ukraine
16 50 W.Ch. Irving Sheer Love 0128181 Russian Blue Dyudina Elizaveta Krasnodar, Russia

Winners Best of Breed Scottish Fold Shorthair 2018

Endroit Points Chat ID Race Propriétaire Ville
1 6300 W.Ch. WCF Pearl, Triple Master Yaskrava Zirka & Divo-Divnoe Narkiss 0130157 Scottish Fold Shorthair Kotlyar Liliya Dnipro, Ukraine
2 3331 W.Ch. Luxury Naomi of Fluffylazybones 0107796 Scottish Fold Shorthair Andrijauske Miranda Vilnius, Lithuania
3 2648 WCF Master Yaskrava Zirka's Lambrusco 0186517 Scottish Fold Shorthair Kotlyar Liliya Dnipro, Ukraine
4 1800 Filipp 0108627 Scottish Fold Shorthair Semenova Galina Murmansk, Russia
5 1539 Gr.Int.Ch. WCF Master Satin Touch Elsin 0194778 Scottish Fold Shorthair Bliznichenko Anna Kharkiv, Ukraine
6 1429 Odette Toulmonde d'Alys Romaël 0235925 Scottish Fold Shorthair Ansion-Guillaume Nathalie Messancy, Belgium
7 1412 Fenix Em's From Red Silk 0181141 Scottish Fold Shorthair Baranova Oksana Petrozavodsk, Russia
8 867 Glamisway Emmy Lou 0231889 Scottish Fold Shorthair Marletta Roberta Lugano, Switzerland
9 670 Gr.Int.Ch. Luxury Winner of Fluffylazybones 0145471 Scottish Fold Shorthair Andrijauske Miranda Vilnius, Lithuania
10 630 Int.Ch. WCF Master Kingkong's Yummy Meetang 0245193 Scottish Fold Shorthair Akaraekthara Tharakorn Bangkok, Thailand
11 470 W.Ch. Zver Nostalgie Beauty 0097180 Scottish Fold Shorthair Karachev Vladimir Petrozavodsk, Russia
12 325 Gr.Int.Ch. Tender Pride Amulet 0140235 Scottish Fold Shorthair Tkachenko Valeriya Odessa, Ukraine
13 235 Rumin Gilda Mio Mio 0118014 Scottish Fold Shorthair Gorini Silvia Milano, Italy
14 229 Numnim Chaiyo Club 0256095 Scottish Fold Shorthair Kongchan Netnapa Prachin Buri, Thailand
15 220 K.Ch. Asta-Aradia Cameamia 0148808 Scottish Fold Shorthair Karachev Vladimir Petrozavodsk, Russia
16 210 AlvaRoss Faina 0204531 Scottish Fold Shorthair Iankovaia Marina Palma, Spain
17 207 Ch. Xenon Ultraline 0188037 Scottish Fold Shorthair Bliznichenko Anna Kharkiv, Ukraine
18 200 Int.Ch. P'Crystalline of Floors Castle 0207858 Scottish Fold Shorthair Iamsaard Manit Bangkok, Thailand
19 180 Gabriel Blue Breeze Oaki 0187271 Scottish Fold Shorthair Gabriel Neagoe Bucureşti, Romania
20 160 Cleopatra av Blue Ocean 0195677 Scottish Fold Shorthair Pedersen Anja-Irene Oslo, Norway
20 160 Nora Zart 0202501 Scottish Fold Shorthair Tkachenko Valeriya Odessa, Ukraine
21 115 Gr.Int.Ch. MIRANDA ALIVIAKETTS 0168815 Scottish Fold Shorthair Kalendo Lana Borisov, Belarus
22 91 Don Flock Boomer 0170720 Scottish Fold Shorthair Borisova Ol'ga Volgodonsk, Russia
23 86 LakMir Pride'KZ I-Maximillian 0237435 Scottish Fold Shorthair Mironova Vera Karagandy, Kazakhstan
24 60 Markissa Usama 0177059 Scottish Fold Shorthair Yaseneva Galina Odessa, Ukraine
25 55 Barni Lynksamur 0143056 Scottish Fold Shorthair Popova Larisa Stepnogorsk, Kazakhstan
26 30 Neeboo Two D'alys Romael 0167916 Scottish Fold Shorthair Guillaume Alyson Messancy, Belgium
27 15 Saba 0213530 Scottish Fold Shorthair Awakulpanich Juntima Bangkok, Thailand

Winners Best of Breed Scottish Straight Longhair 2018

Endroit Points Chat ID Race Propriétaire Ville
1 4730 WCF Master, Pearl Master O*Kay Yudjin Marycat 0190479 Scottish Straight Longhair Koval' Natal'ya Minsk, Belarus
2 4329 WCF Pearl Master Home Favorit Yaskrava Zirka BY-BFC 0226685 Scottish Straight Longhair Lushchinskij Aleksandr Minsk, Belarus
3 2795 WCF Jubilee Master Shovalon Ypsilon 0167917 Scottish Straight Longhair Ansion-Guillaume Nathalie Messancy, Belgium
4 1924 J.Ch. WCF Master Jasmin of Fluffylazybones 0178818 Scottish Straight Longhair Andrijauske Miranda Vilnius, Lithuania
5 1729 WCF Master Maxwel Des Ducs De Norfolk 0156286 Scottish Straight Longhair Chitas Ovidiu Charleroi, Belgium
6 1334 W.Ch. Crimeanstar Quantin Lovely 0093524 Scottish Straight Longhair Bliznichenko Anna Kharkiv, Ukraine
7 1061 WCF Pearl Master Cameamia Hitana ApelsinChic 0197720 Scottish Straight Longhair Karachev Vladimir Petrozavodsk, Russia
8 1030 Int.Ch. Cherry Milalife*LT 0202628 Scottish Straight Longhair Paliulienė Liudmila Kalvarija, Lithuania
9 957 LakMir Pride'KZ Imperiy 0235342 Scottish Straight Longhair Mironova Vera Karagandy, Kazakhstan
10 814 O'Kay Maryketti Charodey 0231101 Scottish Straight Longhair Popova Larisa Stepnogorsk, Kazakhstan
11 673 Mango Juice D'alys Romael 0156546 Scottish Straight Longhair Ansion-Guillaume Nathalie Messancy, Belgium
12 630 Diamond Black Cameamia 0191394 Scottish Straight Longhair Karachev Vladimir Petrozavodsk, Russia
13 500 Int.Ch. BARBIE MILALIFE*LT 0163848 Scottish Straight Longhair Paliulienė Liudmila Kalvarija, Lithuania
13 500 Golden Sultanate Rey 0218868 Scottish Straight Longhair Bezsatan Diana İstanbul İli, Turkey
14 485 Gr.Eur.Ch. Rumfold Cherish The Day Honey Owl 0167625 Scottish Straight Longhair Lipliansky Alla Tel Aviv - Jaffa, Israel
15 480 J.Ch. Google Milalife*LT 0258129 Scottish Straight Longhair Paliulienė Liudmila Kalvarija, Lithuania
16 477 Ch. Lilith Fluffy Lazy Bones 0242884 Scottish Straight Longhair Andrijauske Miranda Vilnius, Lithuania
17 380 Kotoff Land Mindal 0204530 Scottish Straight Longhair Iankovaia Marina Palma, Spain
17 380 J.Ch. Moya Lubov Julietta 0222017 Scottish Straight Longhair Paliulienė Liudmila Kalvarija, Lithuania
18 368 Beatris Xeni'Amurland 0205818 Scottish Straight Longhair Iankovaia Marina Palma, Spain
19 351 Ch. Vizerion Cassiopeia 0170926 Scottish Straight Longhair Petruk Veronika Vinnitsa, Ukraine
20 240 Davidoff's*UA Wow-Wow 0163658 Scottish Straight Longhair Sidel'kovskaya Tat'yana Dnipro, Ukraine
21 160 Apollo Pride Zarina 0161124 Scottish Straight Longhair Pruul Marje Keila vald, Estonia
22 157 White Angels Tik Tak 0245353 Scottish Straight Longhair Kakkola Oxana Kemi, Finland
23 130 Macrory Zeuxippe of Archicass 0175335 Scottish Straight Longhair Ruusoja Jekaterina Tallinn, Estonia
24 95 Imperial Grasse Nord 0149862 Scottish Straight Longhair Kamakshina Elena Perm, Russia
25 80 Antuanetta Valua Of Elencurl 0152025 Scottish Straight Longhair Repina Jelena Tallinn, Estonia
26 70 Ch. Cosmos Tom King Line 0105423 Scottish Straight Longhair Bardavelidze Irina Thessaloníki, Greece
27 45 J.Ch. Bennevis Belle Comely Demure 0126943 Scottish Straight Longhair Petruk Veronika Vinnitsa, Ukraine
27 45 Ch. Qwuinsy Furry Friends*UA 0159645 Scottish Straight Longhair Korovina Galina Kyiv, Ukraine
28 40 Henrietta Espectral Tigre 0189522 Scottish Straight Longhair Kozlova Svetlana Pardines, Spain
29 10 CHANELL MILALIFE*LT 0202629 Scottish Straight Longhair Paliulienė Liudmila Kalvarija, Lithuania

Winners Best of Breed Scottish Straight Shorthair 2018

Endroit Points Chat ID Race Propriétaire Ville
1 2337 W.Ch. Camilla ApelsinChic 0096329 Scottish Straight Shorthair Karachev Vladimir Petrozavodsk, Russia
2 2100 Gr.Int.Ch. MacSel Golden Rose Galamon*RU 0197200 Scottish Straight Shorthair Monakhova Galina Moscow, Russia
3 1102 Epiphany's Galloway 0227042 Scottish Straight Shorthair Gottfridsson Maj-Britt Ängelholm, Sweden
4 1031 Dominica Katrin Ross 0199574 Scottish Straight Shorthair Haritonova Ekaterina Moscow, Russia
5 760 Vivien Darsyland 0211879 Scottish Straight Shorthair Mukhametshina Irina Odessa, Ukraine
6 640 Niagara Fall Drop Darsyland 0028595 Scottish Straight Shorthair Mukhametshina Irina Odessa, Ukraine
7 609 Eur.Ch. O*KEJ ROKSI GREMMI MUR 0120253 Scottish Straight Shorthair Popova Larisa Stepnogorsk, Kazakhstan
8 493 J.Ch. Kiss Me Fluffy Lazy Bones 0230174 Scottish Straight Shorthair Andrijauske Miranda Vilnius, Lithuania
9 389 W.Ch. Ellar Aurinko*Fi 0030398 Scottish Straight Shorthair Tkachenko Svetlana Murmansk, Russia
10 387 W.Ch. Lakmir Pride*KZ Germiona 0033159 Scottish Straight Shorthair Mironova Vera Karagandy, Kazakhstan
11 384 Apollo Pride Rafinad 0195449 Scottish Straight Shorthair Angotti Lucio Milano, Italy
12 331 J.Ch. Dinasty Bovita Albert 0166242 Scottish Straight Shorthair Tkachenko Valeriya Odessa, Ukraine
13 191 Elisey Aurinko*FI 0237780 Scottish Straight Shorthair Kakkola Oxana Kemi, Finland
14 147 Tavrika Nigiri 0160841 Scottish Straight Shorthair Vufshtejn Jana Kola, Russia
15 129 Fabien Feliz Safinland of Bomond 0072292 Scottish Straight Shorthair Ruziyeva Liliya Cartagena, Spain
16 115 Golden Fold Tsarskaja Zabava 0133696 Scottish Straight Shorthair Popova Larisa Stepnogorsk, Kazakhstan
17 105 Int.Ch. Virsavia Rioni 0147278 Scottish Straight Shorthair Tkachenko Valeriya Odessa, Ukraine
18 100 Lanna Sky Happy 0229533 Scottish Straight Shorthair Kongchan Netnapa Prachin Buri, Thailand
19 85 Golden Darlene Rollan House 0126374 Scottish Straight Shorthair Kurova Valentina Daugavpils, Latvia
19 85 Lanna Sky Heavy Runny Nose 0234316 Scottish Straight Shorthair Yuenyadchai Atcha Bangkok, Thailand
20 80 Bambie of Candy Juntima 0230317 Scottish Straight Shorthair Awakulpanich Juntima Bangkok, Thailand
21 75 Ch. Vilmaris*KZ Ashera 0132387 Scottish Straight Shorthair Ibraev Daulet Nur-Sultan, Kazakhstan
22 70 Only Russo Evro 0123275 Scottish Straight Shorthair Syromyatnikova Elena Voronezh, Russia
23 50 MoyaMoy Arielle 0139767 Scottish Straight Shorthair Muterko Igor' Odessa, Ukraine
23 50 Talisman For Temir House 0179455 Scottish Straight Shorthair Temirkhanova Alla Бишкек, Kyrgyzstan
24 45 Ch. Bella Ravissant 0195003 Scottish Straight Shorthair Morozova Ol'ga Cherepovets, Russia

Winners Best of Breed Selkirk Rex Longhair 2018

Endroit Points Chat ID Race Propriétaire Ville
1 1129 Bon Pari of SultanNaf 0170713 Selkirk Rex Longhair Martazova Valentina Yaroslavl, Russia
2 396 Honey Ginger Dolche of Made in Romania 0096789 Selkirk Rex Longhair Elian Beverly and Alex Bucureşti, Romania
3 180 Made in Romania Mr Brightside 0148696 Selkirk Rex Longhair Wemyss Rebecca
4 140 Made in Romania Colourwaves 0148697 Selkirk Rex Longhair Holmgren Alexandra Stockholm, Sweden

Winners Best of Breed Selkirk Rex Shorthair 2018

Endroit Points Chat ID Race Propriétaire Ville
1 130 PurringPoems T-Odd 0113752 Selkirk Rex Shorthair Karyoti Eva Athina, Greece

Winners Best of Breed Siamese 2018

Endroit Points Chat ID Race Propriétaire Ville
1 2284 Loveliness Fyodora of Rusori House 0197232 Siamese Ciszewska Joanna Warszawa, Poland
2 1453 Eur.Ch. WCF Jubilee Master Chrysolite Ferrero rocher 0163640 Siamese Zammit Bernice Paola, Malta
3 1430 Loveliness Enei of Rusori House 0208394 Siamese Ciszewska Joanna Warszawa, Poland
4 105 BaldEra*LT Wictory 0228030 Siamese Jankuniene Zivile Vilnius, Lithuania
5 20 Sonika Sea-Abyss Sunrise 0104497 Siamese Sevast'yanova Ekaterina Minsk, Belarus

Winners Best of Breed Siberian 2018

Endroit Points Chat ID Race Propriétaire Ville
1 8594 W.Ch. WCF Master, Pearl Master Basilic Blessing Maks of Verooka 0118034 Siberian Sushkevich Ekaterina Minsk, Belarus
2 4812 WCF Double, Pearl Master Artistka Skazka Sibiri*RU 0079154 Siberian Bogdanova Alla Lyubertsy, Russia
3 4423 W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Kiparis Skazka Sibiri 0161509 Siberian Korotov Georgij Moscow, Russia
4 4247 W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Buket Skazka Sibiri*RU 0127948 Siberian Galagan Mariya Moscow, Russia
5 4039 W.Ch. Francheska Zhemchug Nevy 0012872 Siberian Bogdanova Alla Lyubertsy, Russia
6 3934 W.Ch. Arkaim Arkaim*RU 0188641 Siberian Sulejmanova Al'bina Ufa, Russia
7 3478 J.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Bogumila ForestHunter 0167991 Siberian Urban Vitalij Vitebsk, Belarus
8 3398 WCF Pearl, Double Master Taras Wonder Neva 0227559 Siberian Potapova Marina Chelyabinsk, Russia
9 3253 W.Pr. WCF Master Barclay de Tolly LucianAurora 0076821 Siberian Afanas'eva Svetlana Kazan, Russia
10 3042 W.Pr. WCF Pearl Master Angelur Dorian 0070249 Siberian Kuz'mina Kseniya Medvezhyegorsk, Russia
11 2952 W.Pr. WCF Pearl, Double Master Elisey Verooka 0034464 Siberian Sushkevich Ekaterina Minsk, Belarus
12 2831 W.Ch. Max Moonlight Shadow 0088742 Siberian Furrer Michele Villars-Sainte-Croix, Switzerland
13 2691 WCF Pearl Master Let's Dance LucianAurora 0226678 Siberian Afanas'eva Svetlana Kazan, Russia
14 2268 Belle monégasque ArnoldAlois 0065279 Siberian Mifsud Micallef Joanne Safi, Malta
15 1815 W.Ch. Konstantsiya Valenika 0149764 Siberian Valdajtseva Viktoriya Saint Petersburg, Russia
16 1785 W.Ch. Akim Omili Stars 0042520 Siberian Doroshkova Natal'ya Minsk, Belarus
17 1628 Eur.Ch. Calista LucianAurora 0079960 Siberian Afanas'eva Svetlana Kazan, Russia
18 1566 W.Ch. Francesca Arkaim*RU 0123906 Siberian Sulejmanova Al'bina Ufa, Russia
19 1426 Kitaya Moonlight Shadow 0149264 Siberian Furrer Michele Villars-Sainte-Croix, Switzerland
20 1404 W.Ch. Clyde Severnoe Sozvezdie of Izumrud 0047933 Siberian Grebennikova Elena Moscow, Russia
21 1380 Stella Blue Veil RU 0214395 Siberian Mifsud Micallef Joanne Safi, Malta
22 1296 Benjamin Zhemchug Nevy 0115083 Siberian Shatilo Aureliya Kyiv, Ukraine
23 1294 Lightning Moonlight Shadow 0193442 Siberian Furrer Michele Villars-Sainte-Croix, Switzerland
24 1204 Gr.Int.Ch. Charodey Ermak of Nasledie Sibiri 0094498 Siberian Stepanova Svetlana Moscow, Russia
25 1155 Luna Moonlight Shadow 0149265 Siberian Furrer Michele Villars-Sainte-Croix, Switzerland
26 1116 Int.Ch. Afrodita S Beregov Nevy 0252490 Siberian Korotov Georgij Moscow, Russia
27 1108 W.Pr. WCF Triple, Pearl Master Almaz for Angara 0003339 Siberian Sertakova Natal'ya Rybinsk, Russia
28 1066 Ratibor Torin of BastetBeauty 0118333 Siberian Puhalo Sanja Beograd, Serbia
29 1025 W.Ch. Luciana Zhemchug Nevy 0023434 Siberian Afanas'eva Svetlana Kazan, Russia
30 904 W.Ch. Arhip Dikoe Pole 0118868 Siberian Sulejmanov Il'dar Ufa, Russia
31 741 Gr.Int.Ch. Havana of Gaf 0136362 Siberian Kuchina Ivenna Almaty, Kazakhstan
32 705 Gr.Eur.Ch. Marchesa Lesnaya Skazka 0226683 Siberian Laguna Diaz Ruben Dario Stuttgart, Germany
33 587 Kloud Russian Diamond 0207141 Siberian Furrer Michele Villars-Sainte-Croix, Switzerland
34 480 W.Ch. Nobilpazzi Babuska for Moonlight Shadow 0087361 Siberian Furrer Michele Villars-Sainte-Croix, Switzerland
35 456 Ala Bastet Beauty 0152718 Siberian Puhalo Sanja Beograd, Serbia
36 438 K.Ch. Esprit Nouveau Chömei 0191190 Siberian Severini Alessandro Milano, Italy
37 403 Eur.Ch. Esprit Nouveau Aretha 0097347 Siberian Severini Alessandro Milano, Italy
38 380 Gr.Eur.Ch. Eartha Vanity Matiblue of Esprit Nouveau 0097335 Siberian Severini Alessandro Milano, Italy
39 345 Int.Ch. Francis Morgan of Gaf 0170323 Siberian Kuchina Ivenna Almaty, Kazakhstan
40 333 Gr.Eur.Ch. Mexicali Lesnaya Skazka 0226692 Siberian Laguna Diaz Ruben Dario Stuttgart, Germany
41 332 Isis Divinitysib 0080271 Siberian Puhalo Sanja Beograd, Serbia
42 330 IC Mannegumman's NelCoel Chanel 0159418 Siberian Zeller Kristin Beringen, Luxembourg
43 325 IT*Brunilde Moonstone of Avalon Sunrise 0206534 Siberian Malagoli Elisa Rubiera, Italy
44 320 Eur.Ch. Gahel Matiblue of Esprit Nouveau 0097338 Siberian Severini Alessandro Milano, Italy
45 290 Ch. Olea Matthiola 0152141 Siberian Doroshkova Natal'ya Minsk, Belarus
46 256 Eskel of Russkaya Zabava 0222890 Siberian Lapushkina Tat'yana Moscow, Russia
47 230 Mirabon Anabel 0202454 Siberian Vasil'eva Elena Novorossijsk, Russia
48 130 Fantastika Vivalavita *RU of Le Fusa Russe 0110172 Siberian Langen Santosh Tafers, Switzerland
49 115 Aglaya ForestHunter 0187763 Siberian Urban Vitalij Vitebsk, Belarus
50 110 Blanca Angel Neva 0178811 Siberian Malagoli Elisa Rubiera, Italy
50 110 SarSibi Rostislava 0174389 Siberian Stepanova Irina Saratov, Russia
51 100 Int.Ch. Hrabrec Udalec VivaLaVita *RU 0087413 Siberian Ruggiero Eleonora Corna Imagna, Italy
52 95 Dariya Sun Prim of Avalon Sunrise 0178814 Siberian Malagoli Elisa Rubiera, Italy
53 65 Int.Ch. Odino*IT 0178816 Siberian Malagoli Elisa Rubiera, Italy
54 55 Briseide Avalon Sunrise 0210409 Siberian Malagoli Elisa Rubiera, Italy

Winners Best of Breed Singapura 2018

Endroit Points Chat ID Race Propriétaire Ville
1 3755 S*Kustens Here Comes the Sun 0188111 Singapura Biaggini Elena Gudo, Switzerland
2 1120 Temasek's Maharajia Nidhi 0193315 Singapura Biaggini Elena Gudo, Switzerland
3 180 Cin Ciu E Non Beve Latte Ma Solo Te Di Maga Luci 0040346 Singapura Giussani Anna Maria Cassina de' Pecchi, Italy
4 15 Ch. Fantasy Stile Vivjen Lee 0166308 Singapura Krol' Mariya Moscow, Russia

Winners Best of Breed Somali 2018

Endroit Points Chat ID Race Propriétaire Ville
1 2818 GR*Nektarcats Carmel 0127856 Somali Kourkoulis Athanasios Piraeus, Greece
2 1628 W.Ch. Gules Mahna Mahna of Bronz Breeze 0143465 Somali Zajtseva Ol'ga Moscow, Russia
3 526 GR*Nektarcats Daphne 0127838 Somali Kourkoulis Athanasios Piraeus, Greece
4 470 GR*Nektarcats Athinais 0127843 Somali Kourkoulis Athanasios Piraeus, Greece
5 180 GR*Nektarcats Emily 0128073 Somali Fountou Nektaria Salamina, Greece
6 90 Lucidor’s Cleo 0149192 Somali Karlsson Lili-Marlene Göteborg, Sweden

Winners Best of Breed Sphynx 2018

Endroit Points Chat ID Race Propriétaire Ville
1 8856 W.Ch. WCF Triple, Pearl Master New Man of Golden Nest 0168203 Sphynx Borovikova Evgeniya Tolyatti, Russia
2 3266 W.Ch. Caesar Dymon Style & Queen Katrin 0188552 Sphynx Vetushko Dmitrij Minsk, Belarus
3 2737 W.Pr. WCF Triple Master Hocus Pocus de Lyndsay 0104686 Sphynx Rebetez Lyndsay Genève, Switzerland
4 2648 Gr.Int.Ch. *MT Bare-Naked Dita Von Teese 0196817 Sphynx Borda Wayne Mosta, Malta
5 1646 K.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Kat's Haven Harley Quinn 0240622 Sphynx Zammit Kathleen Pietà, Malta
6 1564 T-Freya Esmeralda Azul 0070903 Sphynx Montilla Rosa Maria Mataró, Spain
7 1105 SphynxAntiquus & Queen Katrin Hennessy 0198319 Sphynx Broggini Flavio Venegono Inferiore, Italy
8 942 MayBach of Golden Nest 0150479 Sphynx Jaunbirkane Karina Lielvārde, Latvia
9 936 Gr.Int.Ch. Moon Alien Caesar 0218025 Sphynx Naumenko Tat'yana Zaporizhia, Ukraine
10 912 Pr. Kelmar Candy Floss 0173879 Sphynx Zammit Kathleen Pietà, Malta
11 866 Eur.Ch. Black Pearls Velux 0147967 Sphynx Bernotiene Reda Sueca, Spain
12 850 K.Ch. Black Pearls Othello 0245475 Sphynx Bernotiene Reda Sueca, Spain
13 767 Int.Ch. Malelam Vanessa Dita fon Melody of Oxamyt 0187621 Sphynx Pulariya Svetlana Zaporizhia, Ukraine
14 761 Nicolette of Golden Nest 0182329 Sphynx Jaunbirkane Karina Lielvārde, Latvia
15 723 Gr.Eur.Pr. Russlava*RU Ice Illusion Wind of Nobilgatti 0096570 Sphynx Brutesco Paola Venezia, Italy
16 696 Int.Pr. *Mt Bare-Naked Baloo Bear 0172670 Sphynx Sammut Mamo Elisha Birkirkara, Malta
17 692 Int.Ch. *MT Bare-Naked Carla Lovegood Luna 0172627 Sphynx Borda Wayne Mosta, Malta
18 684 Ch. *MT Bare-Naked David Bowie 0196813 Sphynx Scicluna Riva Żabbar, Malta
19 669 Gr.Eur.Pr. Bart Nobilgatti 0096573 Sphynx Brutesco Paola Venezia, Italy
20 631 Pr. *MT Bare-Naked Diana Ross 0196810 Sphynx Scicluna Riva Żabbar, Malta
21 567 Eur.Ch. Oxamyt Veresck 0130567 Sphynx Pulariya Svetlana Zaporizhia, Ukraine
22 555 Gr.Eur.Pr. Eros Nobilgatti 0096575 Sphynx Brutesco Paola Venezia, Italy
23 518 K.Ch. Katshaven Harper Avery 0240637 Sphynx Zammit Kathleen Pietà, Malta
24 475 Int.Ch. WCF Master *MT Bare-Naked Bagheera Blake Oreo 0172626 Sphynx Borda Wayne Mosta, Malta
25 455 Gr.Int.Ch. Moon Alien Charisma 0259654 Sphynx Naumenko Tat'yana Zaporizhia, Ukraine
26 448 SE* Naked Magic Emerald 0254028 Sphynx Nordli Torgeir Notodden, Norway
27 435 Icaro Caesar Nobilgatti 0151174 Sphynx Tomarelli Gianfabio Udine, Italy
28 370 Gr.Int.Ch. SphynxAntiquus&Queen Katrin Michelle 0203193 Sphynx Naumenko Tat'yana Zaporizhia, Ukraine
29 340 Int.Ch. Kamilla Solfrio 0204927 Sphynx Bernotiene Reda Sueca, Spain
30 335 Int.Ch. Janina Solfrio 0142421 Sphynx Counasse Daniel Liège, Belgium
31 326 Best Magic Yarofeyi 0159310 Sphynx Vol'khina Svetlana Yaroslavl, Russia
32 190 J.Ch. Black Pearls Pikachu 0242623 Sphynx Bernotiene Reda Sueca, Spain
33 173 *MT Bare-Naked Beatrice Cookie 0172668 Sphynx Sammut Mamo Elisha Birkirkara, Malta
34 130 Miramacunda Harley de Biker 0164878 Sphynx Caubo Chessika Meers, Netherlands
35 80 Gr.Int.Ch. Sphynxantiquus Iskra 0097886 Sphynx Bernotiene Reda Sueca, Spain
36 55 Karadanga'KZ Lilit 0204375 Sphynx Postnova Mariya Karagandy, Kazakhstan
37 35 Ellegiya de Liz Hanna 0081828 Sphynx Khabibulina Farida Kokshetau, Kazakhstan
38 30 BUTTERFLIES INSPIRATION 0165486 Sphynx Vinogradova Natal'ya Severodvinsk, Russia
39 25 Ellegiya de Liz Joker 0136698 Sphynx Moreno Fedida Desirée Ronda, Spain
40 15 Vishenka of Kolbaskin House 0143608 Sphynx Zueva Ekaterina Omsk, Russia

Winners Best of Breed Thai 2018

Endroit Points Chat ID Race Propriétaire Ville
1 5301 W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Frodo Bun Me Chalai Dara 0200850 Thai Yakoveshina Tat'yana Saint Petersburg, Russia
2 4561 W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Deya Phaylin Chalai Dara 0140546 Thai Yakoveshina Tat'yana Saint Petersburg, Russia
3 2979 W.Ch. Amina Savat Chalai Dara 0106215 Thai Yakoveshina Tat'yana Saint Petersburg, Russia
4 2810 Gr.Int.Ch. O'Agatha Thai Legend 0200162 Thai Savel'eva Yuliya Moscow, Russia
5 2225 Gr.Int.Pr. O'Archibald Thai Legend 0200137 Thai Savel'eva Yuliya Moscow, Russia
6 2002 Noah Regal Splendor 0151141 Thai Fedorenko Svetlana Saint Petersburg, Russia
7 1438 Bakirah Dei Thai Di Rama 0040363 Thai Ceresa Maria Luisa Milano, Italy
8 1244 Gr.Int.Ch. O'Agnes Thai Legend 0198500 Thai Savel'eva Yuliya Moscow, Russia
9 1061 Favolosa Fujiko della Fenice 0118358 Thai Bollati Manuela Barga, Italy
10 1026 Ch. Dior Della Fenice 0088766 Thai Bollati Manuela Barga, Italy
11 1004 Int.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Copacabana Di Olisava 0184346 Thai Ryabinkina Nataliya Moscow, Russia
12 937 Galatea dei Thai di Rama 0175188 Thai Ceresa Maria Luisa Milano, Italy
13 799 Donna Carlotta Dei Thai Di Rama 0040366 Thai Ceresa Maria Luisa Milano, Italy
14 762 Gr.Int.Ch. Moroshka Regal Splendor 0193352 Thai Gredina Elena Saint Petersburg, Russia
15 700 Eur.Pr. WCF-Master Krystal Kent Tricky Tail 0158782 Thai Tokody Stefánia Kalocsa, Hungary
16 569 Hua wu que of Ninetales Cattery 0280324 Thai Liu Yan Shanghai, China
17 478 W.Pr. WCF-Master Charming-Blue Jemima 0059215 Thai Dobi Ilona Budapest, Hungary
18 466 W.Ch. WCF Triple Master, World Master Charming-Blue Julius Caesar 0059216 Thai Dobi Ilona Budapest, Hungary
19 406 Galadriel Della Fenice 0163507 Thai Bollati Manuela Barga, Italy
20 380 W.Pr. Charming-Blue Marcus Antonius 0059217 Thai Tokody Stefánia Kalocsa, Hungary
21 350 Ulianov dei Thai Di Rama 0040361 Thai Ceresa Maria Luisa Milano, Italy
22 344 Lel Marine Pearl 0194923 Thai Kozlova Marina Sochi, Russia
23 280 Gr.Int.Ch. Oscar Romeo Wonderful Elite 0172175 Thai Konkov К Saint Petersburg, Russia
24 275 Gr.Eur.Pr. Charming-Blue Cyrus 0155596 Thai Dobi Ilona Budapest, Hungary
25 252 Int.Ch. Dussek Sophia Thai Legend 0194323 Thai Gredina Elena Saint Petersburg, Russia
26 85 Buzyna Konvaliya 0179727 Thai Miljakova Irina Lipetsk, Russia
27 80 Gr.Int.Ch. Ayna Konvaliya 0122811 Thai Garashchuk Elena Kyiv, Ukraine
28 50 Gr.Int.Ch. Thando Thaina Town 0050443 Thai Musiets Natal'ya Dnipro, Ukraine
29 40 Lucas Petit Secret 0177690 Thai Suvorova Lyudmila Barnaul, Russia

Winners Best of Breed Turkish Angora 2018

Endroit Points Chat ID Race Propriétaire Ville
1 1418 W.Ch. Jafet du Bosphore 0138382 Turkish Angora Delmarle Johnny Waudrez, Belgium
2 1214 Xmas Star Coonberg*LV 0207008 Turkish Angora Veinberga Ella Liepāja, Latvia
3 603 Xmas Miracle Coonberg*LV 0202611 Turkish Angora Veinberga Ella Liepāja, Latvia
4 548 Mountain Trolls Abbadon 0185082 Turkish Angora Kajman Elena Pskov, Russia
5 300 Gr.Int.Ch. Mimosa Emeraude du Bosphore 0139039 Turkish Angora Delmarle Johnny Waudrez, Belgium
6 255 Mirabelle Emeraude Du Bosphore 0147066 Turkish Angora Dheulin Fabienne Waudrez, Belgium
7 243 Nemo Faberge du Bosphore 0167145 Turkish Angora Delmarle Laly Waudrez, Belgium
8 70 W.Pr. WCF Master Lemon Diamond du Bosphore 0138385 Turkish Angora Delmarle Laly Waudrez, Belgium